2018 Upcoming Games

Start Date End Date District
[+]   [+]  


All Districts
2018-09-27
Abraham Lincoln (2-2) @ Academy of Palumbo (3-1) 03:00 PM  Notes: at SP Supersite
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy (0-5) @ Strawberry Mansion (0-4) 03:00 PM  Notes: at 29th and Chalmers
Hamburg (2-3) @ Berks Catholic (3-2) 06:00 PM
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School (3-0) @ Jules E. Mastbaum (4-0) 06:30 PM  Notes: at NE Supersite
Olney Charter (1-3) @ Benjamin Franklin (2-2) 06:30 PM  Notes: at Simon Gratz Supersite
Perry Traditional Academy (2-2) @ Carrick (0-5) 07:00 PM


2018-09-28
Frankford (1-4) @ Philadelphia Central (0-5) 03:00 PM
Roxborough (2-2) @ Thomas Edison (0-3) 03:00 PM
Samuel S. Fels (0-4) @ Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech (1-2) 03:00 PM  Notes: at 29th and Chalmers
West Philadelphia (1-3) @ Overbrook (0-4) 03:00 PM  Notes: at Simon Gratz Supersite
Northeast (2-1) @ Simon Gratz (0-5) 06:30 PM
Prep Charter (0-4) @ George Washington (5-0) 06:30 PM  Notes: at NE Supersite
Upper Darby (4-1) @ Martin Luther King (4-1) 06:30 PM
Abington (3-2) @ Neshaminy (2-3) 07:00 PM
Abington Heights (0-5) @ Honesdale (1-4) 07:00 PM
Academy Park (4-1) @ Interboro (1-3) 07:00 PM
Altoona Area (2-3) @ Carlisle (3-2) 07:00 PM
Armstrong (3-2) @ Penn Hills (5-0) 07:00 PM
Avon Grove (3-2) @ Downingtown West (5-0) 07:00 PM
Beaver Falls (4-1) @ Uniontown (0-5) 07:00 PM
Bedford (4-1) @ Somerset Area (1-4) 07:00 PM
Bellefonte (5-0) @ Clearfield Area (5-0) 07:00 PM
Bensalem (0-5) @ Pennsbury (2-3) 07:00 PM
Bentworth (3-2) @ Monessen (3-1) 07:00 PM
Bermudian Springs (4-1) @ York Catholic (5-0) 07:00 PM
Bethel Park (2-2) @ Moon Area (2-3) 07:00 PM
Bethlehem Catholic (3-2) @ Whitehall (1-4) 07:00 PM
Biglerville (1-4) @ Delone Catholic (5-0) 07:00 PM
Bishop Guilfoyle (4-1) @ Penn Cambria (3-2) 07:00 PM
Bishop McCort (0-5) @ Greater Johnstown (0-5) 07:00 PM
Blackhawk (5-0) @ South Fayette (4-1) 07:00 PM
Blue Mountain (3-2) @ Lehighton (3-2) 07:00 PM
Boiling Springs (2-3) @ Middletown Area (4-1) 07:00 PM
Brashear (1-3) @ Westinghouse (2-3) 07:00 PM
Bridgewater-Raritan (NJ) @ Phillipsburg (NJ) 07:00 PM
Brockway (4-1) @ Bradford Area (2-3) 07:00 PM
Burgettstown (4-0) @ Serra Catholic (3-2) 07:00 PM
California (1-4) @ Jefferson-Morgan (2-3) 07:00 PM
Cambria Heights (1-4) @ Forest Hills (3-2) 07:00 PM
Cambridge Springs (1-4) @ Eisenhower (1-4) 07:00 PM
Cameron County (1-4) @ Elk County Catholic (3-2) 07:00 PM
Camp Hill (0-5) @ East Pennsboro (0-5) 07:00 PM
Carmichaels (0-4) @ East Allegheny (3-2) 07:00 PM
Central Bucks South (2-3) @ William Tennent (2-3) 07:00 PM
Central Cambria (1-4) @ Chestnut Ridge (5-0) 07:00 PM
Central Columbia (3-2) @ Danville (4-1) 07:00 PM
Central Dauphin East (2-3) @ State College Area (5-0) 07:00 PM
Central Mountain (0-5) @ Shikellamy (0-5) 07:00 PM
Central York (4-1) @ South Western (0-5) 07:00 PM
Charleroi (4-0) @ Bethlehem-Center (4-1) 07:00 PM
Chartiers Valley (3-2) @ Baldwin (3-2) 07:00 PM
Chartiers-Houston (1-4) @ Mapletown (0-5) 07:00 PM
Clarion-Limestone (4-1) @ Otto-Eldred (3-2) 07:00 PM
Claysburg-Kimmel (4-1) @ Mount Union Area (0-5) 07:00 PM
Clear Spring (MD) @ James Buchanan (1-3) 07:00 PM
Coatesville (5-0) @ West Chester Rustin (3-1) 07:00 PM
Cochranton (0-5) @ Saegertown (0-5) 07:00 PM
Columbia (1-4) @ Lebanon (1-4) 07:00 PM
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech (1-4) @ Sayre (2-3) 07:00 PM
Conestoga Valley (4-1) @ Garden Spot (0-5) 07:00 PM
Conneaut (4-1) @ Sharon (3-2) 07:00 PM
Conneaut (OH) (1-1) @ Seneca (0-4) 07:00 PM
Conwell-Egan Catholic (5-0) @ Archbishop Carroll (2-2) 07:00 PM
Corry Area (2-3) @ North East (1-4) 07:00 PM
Council Rock North (1-4) @ Harry S. Truman (4-1) 07:00 PM
Cowanesque Valley (0-5) @ Troy Area (2-3) 07:00 PM
Cumberland Valley (0-5) @ Chambersburg (4-1) 07:00 PM
Curwensville Area (3-2) @ Coudersport (4-1) 07:00 PM
Dallastown (3-2) @ William Penn (3) (5-0) 07:00 PM
Derry Area (5-0) @ Elizabeth-Forward (4-0) 07:00 PM
Donegal (3-2) @ Octorara Area (2-3) 07:00 PM
Downingtown East (5-0) @ West Chester East (3-2) 07:00 PM
Eastern York (2-3) @ Gettysburg (3-2) 07:00 PM
Easton Area (4-1) @ Allentown Central Catholic (3-2) 07:00 PM
ELCO (4-1) @ Ephrata (2-3) 07:00 PM
Elizabethtown Area (2-3) @ Solanco (4-1) 07:00 PM
Ellwood City (0-5) @ Western Beaver (2-3) 07:00 PM
Emmaus (5-0) @ Bethlehem Liberty (2-3) 07:00 PM
Everett (3-2) @ West Branch (4-1) 07:00 PM
Exeter Township (3-2) @ Conrad Weiser (4-1) 07:00 PM
Fairview (2-3) @ Mercyhurst Prep (5-0) 07:00 PM
Ferndale (1-4) @ Portage Area (3-2) 07:00 PM
Fort Cherry (2-3) @ Seton-LaSalle (2-3) 07:00 PM
Fort LeBoeuf (4-1) @ General McLane (3-2) 07:00 PM
Garnet Valley (5-0) @ Springfield-Delco (5-0) 07:00 PM
Glen Mills (2-3) @ Chichester (3-1) 07:00 PM
Great Valley (1-4) @ Kennett (1-4) 07:00 PM
Greencastle-Antrim (2-3) @ Shippensburg Area (4-1) 07:00 PM
Greensburg Central Catholic (3-2) @ Springdale (0-4) 07:00 PM
Greensburg-Salem (2-3) @ Belle Vernon Area (3-1) 07:00 PM
Hampton (1-4) @ Kiski Area (3-2) 07:00 PM
Hanover (1-4) @ Fairfield (1-3) 07:00 PM
Harbor Creek (3-2) @ Girard (3-2) 07:00 PM
Harrisburg (4-1) @ Central Dauphin (4-1) 07:00 PM
Hatboro-Horsham (2-3) @ Upper Moreland (2-3) 07:00 PM
Haverford High (4-1) @ Unionville (2-3) 07:00 PM
Hazleton Area (2-3) @ Delaware Valley (2-3) 07:00 PM
Hempfield (2-3) @ Lampeter-Strasburg (4-1) 07:00 PM
Hickory (1-4) @ Grove City (5-0) 07:00 PM
Highlands (1-4) @ Ambridge (1-4) 07:00 PM
Homer-Center (3-2) @ Northern Cambria (4-1) 07:00 PM
Hopewell (2-3) @ Aliquippa (5-0) 07:00 PM
Huntingdon Area (1-4) @ Bishop Carroll (2-3) 07:00 PM
Jeannette (5-0) @ Brownsville (0-5) 07:00 PM
Kane Area (1-4) @ Clarion Area (5-0) 07:00 PM
Kennard-Dale (3-2) @ Dover Area (3-2) 07:00 PM


2018-09-29
Penn Wood (4-1) @ Chester (1-4) 10:30 AM
Bethlehem Freedom (5-0) @ Pocono Mountain West (1-4) 12:00 PM
Laurel (2-3) @ Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (5-0) 12:00 PM
Morrisville (2-2) @ Lower Moreland (0-2) 12:00 PM
Avonworth (4-1) @ Summit Academy (0-5) 12:30 PM
Blacklick Valley (1-4) @ Conemaugh Valley (2-3) 01:00 PM
Hun School (NJ) @ Haverford School (3-1) 01:00 PM
Irvington (NJ) @ Bergen Catholic (NJ) 01:00 PM
John Bartram (3-1) @ Imhotep Charter School (2-2) 01:00 PM  Notes: at GTown Supersite
Littlestown (3-2) @ York County School of Technology (0-5) 01:00 PM
Loyola Blakefield (MD) @ Wyoming Seminary (1-2) 01:00 PM
Mars Area (4-1) @ Shaler Area (2-3) 01:00 PM
Neumann-Goretti (1-1) @ Bishop McDevitt (4-1) 01:00 PM  Notes: @ Springfield Montco
New Hope Solebury (3-2) @ Jenkintown (2-1) 01:00 PM
Penncrest (1-4) @ Lower Merion (0-5) 01:00 PM
Riverside (3-2) @ Holy Cross (2-3) 01:00 PM
Souderton Area (2-3) @ Central Bucks East (2-3) 01:00 PM  Notes: Youth/Frosh Day
Twin Valley (3-2) @ Governor Mifflin (2-3) 01:00 PM
Valley Forge Military Academy (1-3) @ Delaware County Christian School 01:00 PM
Catasauqua (1-4) @ Salisbury Township (1-4) 01:30 PM
Fleetwood (1-4) @ Wyomissing Area (4-1) 01:30 PM
Keystone (2-3) @ Sheffield Area (0-5) 01:30 PM
North Pocono (4-1) @ Scranton Prep (4-1) 01:30 PM  Notes: Homecoming
Pen Argyl (2-3) @ Wilson Area (0-5) 01:30 PM
Blair Academy (NJ) @ William Penn Charter (3-1) 02:00 PM
Green Street Academy (Baltimore, MD) @ Mercersburg Academy (1-2) 02:00 PM
Methacton (1-4) @ Spring-Ford (4-1) 02:00 PM
Wilmington Friends (DE) @ Academy of the New Church (4-0) 02:00 PM
Apollo-Ridge (2-3) @ Shady Side Academy (4-0) 02:30 PM
Hill School (0-3) @ Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (3-1) 02:30 PM
Bonner-Prendie (2-3) @ Lansdale Catholic (1-3) 05:00 PM  Notes: @ Wissahickon
School of the Future (2-1) @ Kensington (3-2) 06:00 PM  Notes: at Simon Gratz Supersite
South Philadelphia (1-3) @ Mastery North Charter (3-0) 06:00 PM  Notes: at GTown Supersite
Cathedral Prep (3-2) @ St. Francis (NY) 07:00 PM
Father Judge (1-3) @ Archbishop Ryan (5-0) 07:00 PM  Notes: @ Northeast
Hanover Area (1-4) @ Holy Redeemer (0-5) 07:00 PM
Nanticoke (2-3) @ Crestwood (1-4) 07:00 PM
Roman Catholic (0-4) @ Archbishop Wood (2-2) 07:00 PM  Notes: @ Upper Moreland HS
Union Area (2-3) @ Bishop Canevin (2-3) 07:00 PM
Riverview (0-4) @ Imani Christian Academy (4-1) 07:30 PM






Page Generation: 0.282 Seconds