Weekly Top Special Team Performers thru October 16, 2022
Written by: David Mika on Friday, October 21st, 2022. Follow David Mika on Twitter.
Top Special Teams’ Performers | |
Kickoff returns for touchdowns | Date |
99 – TJ Cadden, Episcopal Academy | 10/13 to 10/15 |
99 – Mike Bentivegna, York Suburban | 10/13 to 10/15 |
99 – Juelz Goff, Central York | 10/13 to 10/15 |
99 – Jon Seamans, Lakeland | 9/16 to 9/18 |
98 – Ty Millhimes, Lower Dauphin | 9/08 to 9/10 |
96 – Ryan McClain, Susquehanna Township | 10/13 to 10/15 |
96 – Juelz Goff, Central York | 10/13 to 10/15 |
95 – Zach Perta, Holy Redeemer | 10/06 to 10/08 |
95 – Nick Tran, Conestoga Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
95 – Jaylen Andrews, Loyalsock | 9/01 to 9/03 |
95 – Jaylen Andrews, Loyalsock | 9/08 to 9/10 |
95 – James Wisecarver, Notre Dame GP | 9/29 to 10/01 |
95 – Jake Williams, ELCO | 9/08 to 9/10 |
95 – Carter Vaughn, Central York | 10/06 to 10/08 |
93 – Mike Bentivegna, York Suburban | 9/22 to 9/25 |
93 – Grant Hoover, Hempfield | 9/22 to 9/25 |
92 – Josiah Forren, Solanco | 8/26 to 8/27 |
92 – Jake Champman, Methacton | 9/22 to 9/25 |
92 – Connor Hilling, Valley View | 10/06 to 10/08 |
91 – Mike Waite, Downingtown East | 10/06 to 10/08 |
91 – Marcus Sweeney, Hershey | 9/29 to 10/01 |
91 – Kadan Readinger, Palmyra | 9/08 to 9/10 |
91 – Jermickey Gumby, Muhlenberg | 9/08 to 9/10 |
90 – Yazeed Haynes, North Penn | 9/29 to 10/01 |
90 – Noah Griffin, Sun Valley | 10/13 to 10/15 |
90 – Lamiare Saldano, Scranton | 9/01 to 9/03 |
90 – Jevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic | 8/26 to 8/27 |
90 – Gio Cavanna, Muhlenberg | 9/16 to 9/18 |
90 – Chase Morgan, Shikellamy | 9/22 to 9/25 |
90 – Brennan Fisher, Pennridge | 9/22 to 9/25 |
90 – Brandon Anthony, Bristol | 9/01 to 9/03 |
90 – Ashton Smith, North Pocono | 9/01 to 9/03 |
89 – Salvatore Capria, Jim Thorpe | 9/16 to 9/18 |
89 – Mohamed Koroma, Milton Hershey | 10/06 to 10/08 |
89 – Marcus Boyle, Boiling Springs | 10/13 to 10/15 |
89 – Davion Hill, Loyalsock | 10/13 to 10/15 |
89 – Daimon Jacobs, West Chester Rustin | 9/01 to 9/03 |
88 – Danny Pigga, Dunmore | 9/01 to 9/03 |
87 – Vincent DePalma, Carbondale | 10/13 to 10/15 |
87 – Talon Belluscio, Northern York | 8/26 to 8/27 |
87 – Daimon Jacobs, West Chester Rustin | 9/01 to 9/03 |
86 – Michael Silliman, Marian Catholic | 9/29 to 10/01 |
86 – Mason Beckowski, Saucon Valley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
86 – Jamaire Harden, Williamsport | 9/29 to 10/01 |
85 – Reese Gaughan, Riverside | 9/29 to 10/01 |
85 – R.J. Gonzalez, Lancaster Catholic | 9/29 to 10/01 |
85 – Parrish McFarland, Pottsville | 9/22 to 9/25 |
85 – Nasir Kelly, Bloomsburg | 9/16 to 9/18 |
85 – Mohamed Koroma, Milton Hershey | 10/13 to 10/15 |
85 – Maxwell Kai, High School of the Future | 8/26 to 8/27 |
85 – Kevin Schmidt, Abington Heights | 10/06 to 10/08 |
85 – Joshua Pierre, Pittston Area | 10/13 to 10/15 |
85 – Jon Seaman’s, Lakeland | 9/22 to 9/25 |
85 – Evan Laybourn-Boddie, West Scranton | 9/16 to 9/18 |
85 – Drew Engle, Twin Valley | 9/08 to 9/10 |
85 – Aaron Angelo, East Pennsboro | 9/22 to 9/25 |
84 – William Marcy, Susquehanna (2) | 9/16 to 9/18 |
84 – Chase Morgan, Shikellamy | 9/01 to 9/03 |
83 – Shane Bulay, East Stroudsburg South | 8/26 to 8/27 |
83 – Reece Huntzinger, Tri-Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
83 – Pierce Mason, Hamburg | 9/01 to 9/03 |
83 – Jordan Alston, Easton Area | 9/22 to 9/25 |
82 – Devin Bodden, Lewisburg | 9/22 to 9/25 |
82 – Brian Box, Marple Newtown | 8/26 to 8/27 |
80 – Kivaleon Clarke, Penn Wood | 10/13 to 10/15 |
80 – Kenny Johnson, Dallastown | 10/13 to 10/15 |
80 – Joshua Pierre, Pittston Area | 10/13 to 10/15 |
80 – Jeffrey Delgado-Santos, Honesdale | 10/06 to 10/08 |
80 – Alex Long, Annville-Cleona | 9/29 to 10/01 |
79 – Lamin Long McKenzie, Belmont Charter | 9/22 to 9/25 |
77 – Michael Miller, Muhlenberg | 9/01 to 9/03 |
77 – Anderson Louis Juene, Wilson Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
76 – R.J. Gonzalez, Lancaster Catholic | 9/01 to 9/03 |
76 – Kenny Johnson, Dallastown | 10/06 to 10/08 |
76 – Kendell Cottrell, Bristol | 8/26 to 8/27 |
75 – Khameen Powell, Ridley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
75 – Joey Hebling, William Tennent | 9/16 to 9/18 |
75 – Dominic Diaz-Ellis, Columbia | 8/26 to 8/27 |
75 – AJ Lozano, Notre Dame GP | 9/22 to 9/25 |
74 – Marquez Wimberly, Parkland | 9/29 to 10/01 |
73 – Quineak Talton, J.P. McCaskey | 9/01 to 9/03 |
73 – Nate Ricciardi, Great Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
73 – Michael Miller, Muhlenberg | 9/01 to 9/03 |
73 – Brady Ryder, Muncy | 10/13 to 10/15 |
72 – Auron Stevens, Penn Wood | 9/22 to 9/25 |
71 – Ty Millhimes, Lower Dauphin | 9/08 to 9/10 |
70 – Amaree Bainbridge, Pottsville | 9/08 to 9/10 |
67 – Jason Petion, Fleetwood | 8/26 to 8/27 |
65 – Brady Ryder, Muncy | 9/22 to 9/25 |
55 – Ahmid Spivey, Phoenixville | 9/22 to 9/25 |
Punt returns for touchdowns | Date |
94 – Cam Jones, Wilson (3) | 10/13 to 10/15 |
87 – Moises Gonzalez, Northern Lebanon | 10/06 to 10/08 |
85 – Drey Wilk, Berwick Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
80 – Ross Eyer, Muncy | 9/22 to 9/25 |
80 – Reese Gaughan, Riverside | 10/06 to 10/08 |
80 – Carson Persing, Danville | 10/06 to 10/08 |
80 – Aaryn Longenecker, Cocalico | 10/13 to 10/15 |
78 – Tristan Reynolds, The Hill School | 9/29 to 10/01 |
77 – Cam Jones, Wilson (3) | 8/26 to 8/27 |
76 – Kevin Snyder, Lakeland | 10/06 to 10/08 |
75 – Matthew Cusatis, Hazleton Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
75 – Joseph King, Unionville | 9/29 to 10/01 |
75 – Carson Trone, South Western | 8/26 to 8/27 |
71 – Braeden Wisloski, Southern Columbia | 9/16 to 9/18 |
70 – Noah Schultz, Crestwood | 9/01 to 9/03 |
70 – Dean Hangey, Downingtown West | 9/16 to 9/18 |
68 – Casey Holzman, Old Forge | 9/01 to 9/03 |
65 – Wes Barnes, Southern Columbia | 9/16 to 9/18 |
65 – TJ Cadden, Episcopal Academy | 9/29 to 10/01 |
65 – Cade Christopher, Northwestern Lehigh | 9/01 to 9/03 |
62 – Cam Jones, Wilson (3) | 9/16 to 9/18 |
61 – Luke Horton, Athens | 9/29 to 10/01 |
59 – Sean Owens, Western Wayne | 8/26 to 8/27 |
58 – Cam Jones, Wilson (3) | 9/16 to 9/18 |
58 – Brandon Enarusai, George School | 9/29 to 10/01 |
56 – Josiah Jordan, Berks Catholic | 9/22 to 9/25 |
56 – Cam Jones, Wilson (3) | 9/29 to 10/01 |
55 – Ayden Martin, Governor Mifflin | 10/13 to 10/15 |
54 – Jamie Barrett, Scranton Prep | 9/08 to 9/10 |
54 – Aaron Enterline, Manheim Central | 10/06 to 10/08 |
53 – TJ Cadden, Episcopal Academy | 9/22 to 9/25 |
51 – Zaire Brown, West Philadelphia | 10/13 to 10/15 |
49 – Pierce Mason, Hamburg | 9/01 to 9/03 |
47 – Cole Duffy, Danville | 9/01 to 9/03 |
46 – Jaylen Andrews, Loyalsock | 9/01 to 9/03 |
44 – Tyler Mattis, Wyoming Valley West | 9/29 to 10/01 |
44 – Bo Sheptock, Berwick Area | 9/29 to 10/01 |
44 – Anthony Cencetti, Pittston Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
42 – Cooper Peacock, Jersey Shore | 9/01 to 9/03 |
34 – Evan Laybourn-Boddie, West Scranton | 8/26 to 8/27 |
32 – Devon Suda, Wyoming Valley West | 9/01 to 9/03 |
28 – Greg Marsich, Ridley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
16 – Bradley Bibalo, Honesdale | 9/01 to 9/03 |
00 – Stephen Ciaudelli, Perkiomen Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
Field Goals (2 or more) | Date |
4 – Carter Young, Selinsgrove (25, 27, 29, 40) | 8/26 to 8/27 |
3 – Wyatt Fry, Montoursville (25, 40, 27) | 9/22 to 9/25 |
3 – Ty Quintois, Souderton (42, 39, 25) | 10/13 to 10/15 |
2 – Ty Quintois, Souderton (38, 35) | 9/08 to 9/10 |
2 – Ty Quintois, Souderton (36, 33) | 9/29 to 10/01 |
2 – Skyler Sholder, St. Joseph’s Prep (48, 31) | 10/06 to 10/08 |
2 – Seth Turner, Great Valley (51, 41) | 9/01 to 9/03 |
2 – Seth Turner, Great Valley (47, 43) | 10/13 to 10/15 |
2 – Seth Turner, Great Valley (40,27) | 9/08 to 9/10 |
2 – Seth Turner, Great Valley (30, 22) | 9/22 to 9/25 |
2 – Noah Wamsher, Schuylkill Valley (27, 44) | 10/13 to 10/15 |
2 – Mason Yohn, Northern York (32, 33) | 10/13 to 10/15 |
2 – James Blake, Downingtown East (26, 36) | 10/06 to 10/08 |
2 – Ira Gensamer, ELCO (26, 38) | 9/16 to 9/18 |
2 – Ian Goodling, West Perry (26, 45) | 9/16 to 9/18 |
2 – Derek Witmer, Cedar Cliff (48, 25) | 9/16 to 9/18 |
2 – Dakota Campbell, East Pennsboro Area (40, 27) | 9/01 to 9/03 |
2 – Cannon Biscoe, Hempfield (20, 29) | 10/06 to 10/08 |
2 – Adam Noll, Conrad Weiser (20, 22) | 8/26 to 8/27 |
PAT made (6 or more) | Date |
9 – Tyler Tarnalicki, Holy Redeemer | 9/01 to 9/03 |
9 – Raymond Rinaldi, Scranton Prep | 9/08 to 9/10 |
9 – Matthew Parker, Central York | 10/13 to 10/15 |
9 – Eli Blatt, Hamburg (School Record) | 9/01 to 9/03 |
9 – Dominic Roman, Bishop McDevitt | 10/06 to 10/08 |
9 – Breck Miller, Jersey Shore | 9/22 to 9/25 |
8 – Sophia Lukowski, Greater Nanticoke | 10/13 to 10/15 |
8 – Matt Foley, Northwest Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
8 – Liam Burke, Wyoming Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
8 – Breck Miller, Jersey Shore | 10/06 to 10/08 |
8 – Abbie Reed & Dylan Neff, Manheim Central | 9/29 to 10/01 |
7 – Zach Janosky, Lakeland | 10/06 to 10/08 |
7 – Ryan Miller, St. Joseph’s Prep | 9/01 to 9/03 |
7 – Ofere Lomodong, Milton Hershey | 10/13 to 10/15 |
7 – Nuke Beauplan, Bristol | 9/16 to 9/18 |
7 – Mason Lister, Athens | 10/06 to 10/08 |
7 – Mason Lister, Athens | 9/08 to 9/10 |
7 – Logan Rolles, Crestwood | 9/16 to 9/18 |
7 – Ian Levering, Wyomissing Area | 10/13 to 10/15 |
7 – Ian Goodling, West Perry | 10/13 to 10/15 |
7 – Ian Goodland, West Perry | 9/01 to 9/03 |
7 – Gavin Mentzer, North Schuylkill | 9/16 to 9/18 |
7 – Cyrus Palladino, Upper Merion | 9/29 to 10/01 |
7 – Breck Miller, Jersey Shore | 10/13 to 10/15 |
7 – Bailey Ferguson, Canton Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
7 – Austin Martellucci, Easton Area | 9/22 to 9/25 |
7 – Anthony Lucera, Annville-Cleona | 10/13 to 10/15 |
7 – AJ Light, Lehighton | 9/16 to 9/18 |
7 – Abbie Reed (3), Dylan Neff (4), Manheim Central | 9/16 to 9/18 |
6 – Zach Janosky, Lakeland | 9/01 to 9/03 |
6 – Zach Janosky, Lakeland | 9/29 to 10/01 |
6 – Zach Janosky, Lakeland | 10/13 to 10/15 |
6 – Ty Can, Marple Newtown | 8/26 to 8/27 |
6 – Stuart Blake, Jenkintown | 9/01 to 9/03 |
6 – Stephen Tetkowski, George Washington | 10/13 to 10/15 |
6 – Samantha Perloni, Palmerton Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
6 – Samantha Perloni, Palmerton Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
6 – Sam Frey, Twin Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
6 – Owen Garcia, Emmaus | 9/29 to 10/01 |
6 – Nuke Beauplan, Bristol | 8/26 to 8/27 |
6 – Noah Wamsher, Schuylkill Valley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
6 – Matthew Parker, Central York | 9/16 to 9/18 |
6 – Matthew Parker, Central York | 10/06 to 10/08 |
6 – Mason Yohn, Northern York | 8/26 to 8/27 |
6 – Luke Dunleavy, Interboro | 9/22 to 9/25 |
6 – Liam McGarvey, Spring-Ford | 9/22 to 9/25 |
6 – Liam Burke, Wyoming Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
6 – Jace Chopyak, Dallas Area | 9/22 to 9/25 |
6 – Idriz Ahmetovic, New Oxford | 8/26 to 8/27 |
6 – Gryffin Mitstifer, Parkland | 8/26 to 8/27 |
6 – Faustie Capobianco, Notre Dame GP | 9/22 to 9/25 |
6 – Everett Bell, Delaware Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
6 – Everett Bell, Delaware Valley | 9/29 to 10/01 |
6 – Evan Anderson, Loyalsock | 10/13 to 10/15 |
6 – Damien Yepez, York Suburban | 10/06 to 10/08 |
6 – Cole Roos, Cocalico | 8/26 to 8/27 |
6 – Brayden Boyer, Line Mountain | 10/13 to 10/15 |
6 – Brandon Fritz, Lower Dauphin | 9/22 to 9/25 |
6 – Ben Bosio, Pope John Paul II | 9/22 to 9/25 |
6 – Anthony Lucera, Annville Cleona | 9/08 to 9/10 |
6 – Andrew Wiethrill, George School | 9/29 to 10/01 |
6 – Andrew Kurtas, Berks Catholic | 9/29 to 10/01 |
6 – Alec Verhagen, Annville-Cleona | 9/29 to 10/01 |
6 – Adam Noll, Conrad Weiser | 9/22 to 9/25 |
Field Goals (35-yards or more) | Date |
51 – Seth Turner, Great Valley | 9/01 to 9/03 |
51 – Jackson Schools, Governor Mifflin | 10/06 to 10/08 |
50 – Garrett Coppersmith, Red Lion (School Record) | 9/01 to 9/03 |
48 – Skyler Sholder, St. Joseph’s Prep | 10/06 to 10/08 |
48 – Derek Witmer, Cedar Cliff | 9/16 to 9/18 |
47 – Seth Turner, Great Valley | 10/13 to 10/15 |
47 – Nicholas D’Amico, Riverside *School Record | 10/13 to 10/15 |
47 – Cannon Biscoe, Hempfield | 8/26 to 8/27 |
46 – Garrett Coppersmith, Red Lion | 8/26 to 8/27 |
45 – Ryan Barker, Kennett | 9/16 to 9/18 |
45 – Ian Goodling, West Perry | 9/16 to 9/18 |
44 – Noah Wamsher, Schuylkill Valley | 10/13 to 10/15 |
44 – John Nolek, Sun Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
44 – Andrew Kurtas, Berks Catholic | 9/16 to 9/18 |
43 – Seth Turner, Great Valley | 10/13 to 10/15 |
43 – Derek Witmer, Cedar Cliff | 10/06 to 10/08 |
42 – Ty Quintois, Souderton | 10/13 to 10/15 |
42 – Griffin Mitstifer, Parkland | 9/01 to 9/03 |
42 – Dakota Campbell, East Pennsboro | 9/16 to 9/18 |
42 – Connor Poole, Williamsport | 10/06 to 10/08 |
41 – Seth Turner, Great Valley | 9/01 to 9/03 |
40 – Wyatt Fry, Montoursville | 9/22 to 9/25 |
40 – Seth Turner, Great Valley | 9/08 to 9/10 |
40 – Nick Gleason, Garden Spot | 9/22 to 9/25 |
40 – Nick Gleason, Garden Spot | 10/13 to 10/15 |
40 – Dakota Campbell, East Pennsboro Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
40 – Carter Young, Selinsgrove | 8/26 to 8/27 |
40 – Brady Reynolds, Wallenpaupack | 9/16 to 9/18 |
39 – Ty Quintois, Souderton | 10/13 to 10/15 |
39 – Rylan Zak, Souderton | 8/26 to 8/27 |
39 – Ryan Maley, Northeastern | 9/16 to 9/18 |
39 – Nicolas Bloss, Central Dauphin East | 10/13 to 10/15 |
38 – Ty Quintois, Souderton | 9/08 to 9/10 |
38 – Nick Gleason, Garden Spot | 9/16 to 9/18 |
38 – Jack Reichert, Unionville | 9/29 to 10/01 |
38 – Ira Gensamer, ELCO | 9/16 to 9/18 |
38 – Dakota Campbell, East Pennsboro | 9/22 to 9/25 |
37 – Sam Frey, Twin Valley | 9/29 to 10/01 |
37 – Quin Arnold, Manheim Township | 9/01 to 9/03 |
37 – Peter Fiorello, Lampeter-Strasburg | 10/06 to 10/08 |
37 – Adam Noll, Conrad Weiser | 9/08 to 9/10 |
37 – Aaron, Johnson, Danville | 9/01 to 9/03 |
36 – Ty Quintois, Souderton | 9/29 to 10/01 |
36 – Niko Ledenbohm, Mechanicsburg | 9/29 to 10/01 |
36 – Ben Rada, Wilson (3) | 9/29 to 10/01 |
35 – Ty Quintois, Souderton | 9/08 to 9/10 |
35 – Ryan Nickle, Susquehanna Township | 8/26 to 8/27 |
35 – Nick Radoi, Stroudsburg | 9/16 to 9/18 |
35 – Logan Watkins, Upper Perkiomen | 9/01 to 9/03 |
35 – Jack Reichert, Unionville | 9/16 to 9/18 |
35 – Jack Corrigan, Central Bucks East | 8/26 to 8/27 |
35 – Jace Chopyak, Dallas Area | 9/22 to 9/25 |
35 – Ian Jerchau, Warwick | 9/16 to 9/18 |
35 – Connor Pooler, Williamsport | 9/16 to 9/18 |
35 – Cole Grim, Germantown Academy | 9/16 to 9/18 |
35 – Christian Fye, Catasauqua | 9/16 to 9/18 |
35 – Breck Miller, Jersey Shore | 10/13 to 10/15 |
35 – Andrew Kurts, Berks Catholic | 9/29 to 10/01 |
Punting average (3 punts minimum, 40-yards or more) | Date |
47.0 – Dakota Campbell, East Pennsboro (3 punts) | 9/22 to 9/25 |
45.8 – Mason Yohn, Northern York (4 punts) | 10/13 to 10/15 |
45.8 – Dakota Campbell, East Pennsboro (5 punts) | 10/06 to 10/08 |
45.6 – Seth Turner, Great Valley (3 punts) | 8/26 to 8/27 |
45.0 – Mason Yohn, Northern York (3 punts) | 9/22 to 9/25 |
43.6 – Nick Remish, La Salle College HS (5 punts) | 9/16 to 9/18 |
43.0 – Johnny Austerberry, Conwell Egan (4 punts) | 9/29 to 10/01 |
43.0 – Johnny Austerberry, Conwell Egan (4 punts) | 10/13 to 10/15 |
42.3 – Adam Noll, Conrad Weiser (4 punts) | 9/16 to 9/18 |
42.0 – Mason Yohn, Northern York (4 punts) | 9/08 to 9/10 |
42.0 – Jonathan (Bucky) Grayston, Sun Valley (3 punts) | 8/26 to 8/27 |
41.5 – Mason Yohn, Northern York (6 punts) | 9/01 to 9/03 |
41.0 – Nick Koontz, Shikellamy | 9/08 to 9/10 |
40.2 – Seth Turner, Great Valley (5 punts) | 9/16 to 9/18 |
40.2 – Adam Noll, Conrad Weiser (4 punts) | 8/26 to 8/27 |
40.1 – Dakota Campbell, East Pennsboro (4 punts) | 8/26 to 8/27 |
40.0 – Mason Yohn, Northern York (4 punts) | 9/29 to 10/01 |
40.0 – Johnny Austerberry, Conwell-Egan (3 punts) | 9/16 to 9/18 |
Touchbacks: (3 or more) | Date |
7 – Seth Turner, Great Valley | 10/13 to 10/15 |
7 – Matthew Parker, Central York | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Seth Turner, Great Valley | 9/01 to 9/03 |
5 – Ryan Barker, Kennett | 9/16 to 9/18 |
5 – Noah Wamsher, Schuylkill Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
5 – Idriz Ahmetovic, New Oxford | 9/29 to 10/01 |
5 – Gavin Mentzer, North Schuylkill | 9/16 to 9/18 |
5 – Garrett Hoffman, Danville | 9/01 to 9/03 |
5 – Garrett Hoffman, Danville | 9/08 to 9/10 |
5 – Ayden Scharper, Southern Lehigh | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Adam Noll, Conrad Weiser | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Ty Quintois, Souderton | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Ty Quintois, Souderton | 10/13 to 10/15 |
4 – Seth Turner, Great Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Seth Turner, Great Valley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Ricky Clark, Hamburg | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Nuke Beauplan, Bristol | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Matthew Parker, Central York | 10/13 to 10/15 |
4 – John Nolek, Sun Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Dawson Meckes, Jim Thorpe | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Ayden Scharper, Southern Lehigh | 9/29 to 10/01 |
3 – Ty Quintois, Souderton | 10/06 to 10/08 |
3 – Stephen Tetkowski, George Washington | 10/13 to 10/15 |
3 – Seth Turner, Great Valley | 9/08 to 9/10 |
3 – Seth Turner, Great Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
3 – Seth Turner, Great Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
3 – Nicholas D’Amico, Riverside | 10/13 to 10/15 |
3 – Mason Yohn, Northern York | 9/01 to 9/03 |
3 – Luke Forward, Manheim Central | 10/06 to 10/08 |
3 – Joshua Grady, Cheltenham | 8/26 to 8/27 |
3 – Jack Corrigan, Central Bucks East | 9/16 to 9/18 |
3 – Idriz Ahmetovic, New Oxford | 8/26 to 8/27 |
3 – Gryffin Mitstifer, Parkland | 9/08 to 9/10 |
3 – Gryffin Mitstifer, Parkland | 8/26 to 8/27 |
3 – Dawson Meckes, Jim Thorpe | 9/29 to 10/01 |
3 – Chase Stephen, Tri-Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
3 – Andrew Kurtas, Berks Catholic | 10/13 to 10/15 |
Punts inside the 20: (3 or more) | Date |
3 – Dakota Campbell, East Pennsboro | 9/22 to 9/25 |
3 – Jacob Tietsworth, Tri-Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
3 – Rylan Zak, Souderton | 8/26 to 8/27 |
Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball
Share This Post:
Leave a Reply
David