Top Statewide Special Team Performers thru Nov. 13th
Written by: David Mika on Friday, November 18th, 2016. Follow David Mika on Twitter.
Week 0 Aug. 26-28 : Week 1 Sept. 1-4 : Week 2 Sept. 8-11 |
Week 3 Sept. 15-18 : Week 4 Sept. 22-25 : Week 5 Sept.29 – Oct. 2nd |
Week 6 Oct. 6-9 : Week 7 Oct. 13-16 : Week 8 Oct. 20-23 |
Week 9 Oct. 27-30 : Week 10 Nov. 4-6 : Week 11 11-13 |
Kickoff returns for touchdowns | Week |
99-yards, Tnyis Becker, Bishop McDevitt (3) | Week 0 |
99-yards, Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 2 |
99 – Darnell Carey, West Mifflin | Week 10 |
98-yards, Justin Neff, Central Mountain | Week 0 |
98-yards, Hunter Briner, Red Land | Week 2 |
98-yards, Bobby Whalen, Cedar Cliff | Week 11 |
97-yards, Travis Weiss, Haverford High | Week 4 |
97-yards, Jake Osborne, Valley View | Week 4 |
96-yards, Trevor Cunningham, Northwestern Lehigh | Week 5 |
96-yards, Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle | Week 4 |
96-yards, Dashaun Peterson, Bethlehem Freedom | Week 5 |
95–yards, LeMarcus Cleckley, Riverside | Week 7 |
95–yards, Justin Neff, Central Mountain | Week 7 |
95-yards, Shane Lawler, Lampeter-Strasburg | Week 4 |
95-yards, Rahmiere Knight, Canon-McMillan | Week 0 |
95-yards, Kyle Turcovsky, Norwin | Week 0 |
95 yards, Kenny Robinson, Imani Christian | Week 3 |
94-yards, Tyler Foster, Northwestern Lehigh | Week 6 |
94-yards, Myles King, Central Bucks East | Week 7 |
94-yards, Mason McElroy, Wilson (3) | Week 6 |
94-yards, Larry Wingo, Pottstown | Week 2 |
94-yards, Cy Babcanec, Lakeland | Week 1 |
93-yards, Kenny Robinson, Imani | Week 1 |
93-yards, Jarrad Pope, East Stroudsburg South | Week 4 |
93-yards, AJ Vlasaty, Nazareth Area | Week 2 |
93 – yards, Darnell Carey, West Mifflin | Week 6 |
92-yards, Matt Ford-Bey, Perkiomen Valley | Week 3 |
92-yards, Justin Weller, Wilson (3) | Week 11 |
92-yards, Dominic Martinka, Highlands | Week 2 |
92-yards, Cameron Keck, Waynesboro | Week 2 |
92 – yards, William Ford, Westinghouse | Week 6 |
92 – yards, Richard Stone, Brashear | Week 10 |
91-yards, Treyson Potts, Williamsport | Week 2 |
91-yards, Sean Judge, Wyoming Valley West | Week 0 |
91-yards, Rece Bender, Manheim Township | Week 4 |
91-yards, Matt Barber, Cowanesque Valley | Week 0 |
91 – yards, Chad Truman, Indiana | Week 8 |
90-yards, Taemar Willis, Northeastern | Week 3 |
90-yards, Shyhem Dow, William Allen | Week 9 |
90-yards, Mike Duane, Keystone Oaks | Week 2 |
90-yards, Kenyon Johnson, West Perry | Week 6 |
90-yards, Jordan Villafane, Stroudsburg | Week 10 |
90-yards, Daizhun Rhodes, Bethlehem Catholic | Week 10 |
90-yards, Antwan Brooks, Aliquippa | Week 1 |
90 – Luke Michalek, Butler | Week 9 |
89-yards, Shaquon Anderson-Butts, Harrisburg | Week 6 |
89-yards, Charlie Katshir, Cumberland Valley | Week 5 |
89-yards, Charles Bowers, Big Spring | Week 6 |
89 yards, Kevin Brown, Plum | Week 3 |
88-yards, Marcus Simmons, Williamsport | Week 2 |
88-yards, Jarvai Flowers, Steelton-Highspire | Week 9 |
88-yards, Gerson Peralta, Wilkes-Barre GAR | Week 3 |
88-yards, Bobby Whalen, Cedar Cliff | Week 9 |
88 – yards, Connor Barrett, Fox Chapel | Week 8 |
87-yards, Scott Miller, Fort Cherry | Week 2 |
87-yards, Nick Sottile, Riverside (2) | Week 3 |
87-yards, Matt Pidgeon, Lakeland | Week 0 |
87-yards, Khalil Smith, Serra Catholic | Week 0 |
87-yards, Charlie Burnett, Fairfield | Week 2 |
87-yards, Cameron Lytle, West Branch | Week 0 |
87-yards, Cam Carroll, Souderton Area | Week 7 |
87-yards, Austin Kane, Greencastle-Antrim | Week 4 |
87-yards, Austin Hemingway, Northern Lehigh | Week 4 |
87 – yards, Dustin Shoaf, Yough | Week 8 |
86-yards, John Herman, Montrose | Week 6 |
86-yards, Jermaine Corbett, Overbrook | Week 5 |
86-yards, Brenton Krebs, Bermudian Spring | Week 5 |
86-yards, Anthony Cicini, Berwick Area | Week 6 |
86-yards, Alexander Schlager, Trinity | Week 0 |
85-yards, Zach Petiet, Saucon Valley | Week 6 |
85-yards, Ryan McClain, Hughesville | Week 8 |
85-yards, Mike Stasko, Palmerton Area | Week 3 |
85-yards, Mike Mayernik, Lehighton | Week 6 |
85-yards, Josh Fitz, Ligonier Valley | Week 2 |
85-yards, Jordan Taylor, Quaker Valley | Week 2 |
85-yards, Jon Jackson, Dieruff | Week 4 |
85-yards, Jermal Martin, Academy Park | Week 6 |
85-yards, Ishy Ahmad, Sun Valley | Week 6 |
85-yards, Dez Boykin, Whitehall | Week 6 |
85-yards, Dez Boykin, Whitehall | Week 2 |
85-yards, Danny Guy, Garnet Valley | Week 2 |
85-yards, Ajay Sczepkowski, Governor Mifflin | Week 6 |
85 yards, Jamar Samuel, Carlynton | Week 3 |
85 yards – Will Gruber, Hickory | Week 4 |
85 yards – Tre’von Charles, Union | Week 4 |
85 – yards, Molek Walker, Grove City | Week 5 |
85 – yards, Luke Michalek, Butler | Week 5 |
85 – yards, Jordan Martin, Quaker Valley | Week 5 |
85 – yards, Joey Porter, North Catholic | Week 11 |
85 – yards, Austin Romanchak, Freeport | Week 7 |
85 – Emery Anden, Charleroi | Week 5 |
84-yards, Sean-Patrick Zigler, Bishop Shanahan | Week 0 |
84-yards, Matt Pidgeon, Lakeland | Week 1 |
84-yards, Kwis Montinard, Conrad Weiser | Week 2 |
84-yards, Joe Ingulli, Wallenpaupack | Week 9 |
84-yards, Alec Supanick, North Star | Week 1 |
84 – yards, Brian Vandusen, Ringgold | Week 10 |
83-yards, Jalen Simpson, Notre Dame GP | Week 3 |
83 – yards, Ryan Lounder, Burrell | Week 5 |
82-yards, Vincent Todd, Wilkes-Barre Coughlin | Week 3 |
82-yards, Manier Kennedy, South Philly | Week 10 |
82-yards, Kyree Bronson, Conwell-Egan | Week 11 |
82-yards, John Contoudis, Jenkintown | Week 1 |
82-yards, Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle | Week 10 |
82-yards, Darae Ross, Boy’s Latin Charter | Week 1 |
82-yards, Colin Hazleton, Mid-Valley | Week 2 |
82 – yards, Kevin Brown, Plum | Week 7 |
81-yards, Sean Coleman, Hanover Area | Week 3 |
81-yards, Rojen Porcopio, Carlisle | Week 1 |
81-yards, Nick Breiner, Tamaqua | Week 0 |
81-yards, Eli Goodling, Newport | Week 0 |
81-yards, Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 4 |
81 – yards, LaVaughan Hawkins, Sto-Rox | Week 9 |
80-yards, Tyler Baltrusaitis, Lackawanna Trail | Week 9 |
80-yards, Mari Wright, Susquehanna Township | Week 5 |
80-yards, Marcus Jones, Carlynton | Week 2 |
80-yards, Lubens Myers, Emmaus | Week 0 |
80-yards, Kalen Keathley, Athens | Week 8 |
80-yards, Gabriel Vazquez, Hamburg | Week 11 |
80-yards, Eric Bell, Bristol | Week 1 |
80-yards, Deante Bradley, Central Valley | Week 2 |
80-yards, Cory Little, Boys’ Latin | Week 5 |
80 yards, Matt McMillen, Shenango | Week 3 |
80 – yards, Malik Edmundson, Serra Catholic | Week 10 |
80 – yards, Christian Clutter, McGuffey | Week 6 |
80 – yards, Chase Smith, Central | Week 5 |
79-yards, Justin Rothrock, West Branch | Week 1 |
79-yards, Breven Derk, Line Mountain | Week 2 |
79-yards, Brady Kesterholt, Youngsville | Week 0 |
79-yards, Barry Thompson, East | Week 0 |
79 – yards, Aaron Tutino, Ligonier Valley | Week 9 |
78-yards, Tyrone Tarpley, Delaware Valley Charter | Week 4 |
78-yards, Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 1 |
78-yards, Bobby Wagner, North Schuylkill | Week 0 |
78 yards, Breadon St. Clair, Portage | Week 3 |
77-yards, Mitch Vleminckx, Bradford | Week 2 |
77 yards – Dalton Anderson, Moniteau | Week 4 |
76-yards, Sean Judge, Wyoming Valley West | Week 4 |
76-yards, Jake Osborne, Valley View | Week 2 |
76-yards, Danny Lozada, Schuylkill Haven | Week 0 |
76-yards, Dakota Romantino, Charleroi | Week 2 |
76 yards, Kaiden Powers, Karns City | Week 3 |
76 – yards, Keyshaan Husband, Erie Central Tech | Week 5 |
76 – yards, Journey Brown, Meadville | Week 5 |
76 – yards, Hunter Tremain, North Star | Week 9 |
76 – yards, Dee Dee Szymczak, McDowell | Week 5 |
75-yards, Nolan Prevoznik, Kutztown | Week 7 |
75-yards, Mike Taylor, Tunkannock | Week 5 |
75-yards, Luis Garcia, Berks Catholic | Week 9 |
75-yards, JC Gaughan, North Pocono | Week 6 |
75-yards, Javion Grant, Steelton-Highspire | Week 0 |
75-yards, Jake Osborne, Valley View | Week 2 |
75-yards, Garrett Hopkins, Tunkannock | Week 5 |
75 yards, Deonte Ross, Valley | Week 3 |
75 – yards, Michael Tomlin, North Catholic | Week 11 |
75 – yards, Marquez Bentley, Bentworth | Week 6 |
75 – yards, Eric Elgin, Forest Hills | Week 10 |
75 – yards, Creighton Coble, West Branch | Week 9 |
75 – yards, Cochise Ryan, California | Week 7 |
74-yards, Tyrone Townsend, Perry | Week 2 |
74-yards, Colin Erb, Maheim Central | Week 3 |
73-yards, Isaiah Lockette, Steelton-Highspire | Week 9 |
73-yards, Adam Malafi, Line Mountain | Week 6 |
73 – yards, Gabe Babcock, Coudersport | Week 7 |
73 – yards, Billy Beck, St. Marys | Week 10 |
72 – yards, Gage Babcock, Otto-Eldred | Week 7 |
71-yards, Jerrod Brown, Scranton | Week 9 |
70-yards, Zaki Samuels, South Philadelphia | Week 6 |
70-yards, Wesley Gayle, Gettysburg | Week 8 |
70-yards, Nick Sottile, Riverside | Week 4 |
70-yards, Cameron Prebble, Sharpsville | Week 0 |
70 yards, Surron Adams, Northgate | Week 3 |
70 – yards, Tylen Neal, Brentwood | Week 11 |
70 – yards, Kyle Turcovsky, Norwin | Week 7 |
69-yards, Michael Wilkinson, Fleetwood | Week 6 |
67-yards, Nick Sottile, Riverside | Week 7 |
66-yards, Corey Little, Boys’ Latin | Week 3 |
66- yards, Cohen Russell, State College | Week 5 |
65-yards, Wesley Storey, Littlestown | Week 2 |
65-yards, Rasheed Wright, Wissahickon | Week 4 |
65-yards, Kor-Jonn Henderson, Maplewood | Week 5 |
65-yards, Brayden Shaffer, Bedford | Week 5 |
65 – yards, Justin Rothrock, West Branch | Week 8 |
64-yards, Riley Convoy, Montoursville | Week 8 |
64 – yards, Xavier Harvey, Aliquippa | Week 11 |
62-yards, Marcus Simmons, Williamsport | Week 5 |
62-yards, Brian Garner, Susquehanna Township | Week 1 |
60 – yards Nicholas Rogers, Fort Cherry | Week 5 |
58 – yards, Jaquan Brisker, Gateway | Week 5 |
55-yards, Logan Crise, Highlands | Week 1 |
55-yards, Koby McLean, Iroquois | Week 3 |
47 – yards, Brad Barker, Beaver Area | Week 8 |
45 – yards, Robert Kennedy, Jeannette | Week 8 |
40 – Jimmy Bender, Beaver Falls | Week 8 |
Punt returns for touchdowns | |
99-yards, Brandon Hardy, Abington Heights | Week 10 |
90-yards, Logan Bachman, Kutztown | Week 1 |
88-yards, Logan Sterner, Pen Argyl | Week 5 |
88-yards, Cam Laconi, Central Catholic | Week 2 |
87-yards – AJ Gammon, Roman Catholic | Week 0 |
85-yards, JJ Younger, Central Catholic | Week 1 |
85 – KeyShaan Husband, Central Tech | Week 8 |
83-yards, Mark Johnson, Milton Hershey | Week 1 |
81-yards, Logan Sterner, Pen Argyl | Week 5 |
81-yards, Dewil Barlee, Episcopal Academy | Week 1 |
80-yards, Mark Johnson, Milton Hershey | Week 6 |
80-yards, Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley | Week 7 |
80-yards – Alstan Wolfe, Saucon Valley | Week 0 |
80 – yards, Kevin Brown, Plum | Week 7 |
78-yards, Mark Johnson, Milton Hershey | Week 3 |
77-yards, Mari Wright, Susquehanna Township | Week 1 |
76-yards, Mason McElroy, Wilson (3) | Week 9 |
75-yards, Elliott Walker, Williamsport | Week 1 |
75-yards, Brian Noel, Central Catholic | Week 2 |
74-yards, Ryan Bucher, Selinsgrove | Week 7 |
74-yards, Julian Liaci, Nazareth Area | Week 8 |
74-yards, Donte Malone, Lewisburg | Week 5 |
74-yards, Charlie Katshir, Cumberland Valley | Week 2 |
73-yards, Jacob Buttermore, Garnet Valley | Week 2 |
72-yards, Josiah Brown, Muhlenberg | Week 8 |
72 yards – Kevin Brown, Plum | Week 4 |
72 – yards, Mike Allen, Northgate | Week 10 |
71-yards, Jared Colletti, Palisades | Week 5 |
71-yards, Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 3 |
71 – yards, Ange Costanzo, Kane | Week 7 |
70-yards, Tyreer Mills, Middletown | Week 8 |
70-yards, Mike Allen, Northgate | Week 2 |
70-yards, Keon Rantin, Glen Mills | Week 3 |
70-yards, Connor Adams, Interboro | Week 5 |
70-yards, Cole Jesmer, Dover Area | Week 2 |
70 yards, Geno Stone, New Castle | Week 3 |
70 yards – Breon Green, McKeesport | Week 4 |
70 – yards, Phillip Dull, Chestnut Ridge | Week 8 |
69-yards, Thomas Perry, Aliquippa | Week 9 |
69-yards, Josh Goodwin, Wilkes-Barre GAR | Week 0 |
68-yards, Tyler Smith, Delaware Valley | Week 8 |
68-yards, DeanteBradley, Central Valley | Week 2 |
68-yards, Davouge Hopkins, Chester | Week 3 |
67-yards, Mason McElroy, Wilson (3) | Week 6 |
66-yards, Will Gruber, Hickory | Week 1 |
66-yards, Jaquan Brisker, Gateway | Week 2 |
65-yards, Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle | Week 2 |
65-yards, Evan Carey, Valley View | Week 0 |
65-yards, Chris Ray, Sayre | Week 2 |
65-yards, Brian Williams, Wyoming Area | Week 0 |
65 yards, Mike Allen, Northgate | Week 3 |
64-yards, Julian Liaci, Nazareth Area | Week 4 |
64-yards, Ethan Reiser, Greenville | Week 2 |
64-yards, Adam Houser, Shippensburg | Week 5 |
63-yards, Esky Lopez, Frankford | Week 5 |
63-yards, Bill Williams, Camp Hill | Week 10 |
62-yards, Quinn Henry, Wellsboro | Week 7 |
62-yards, Matt Pidgeon, Lakeland | Week 8 |
62 – yards, Paris Ford, Steel Valley | Week 11 |
61-yards, Mitch Wagner, North Schuylkill | Week 0 |
61 – yards, Phillip Dull, Chestnut Ridge | Week 11 |
60-yards, T’nyis Becker, Bishop McDevitt | Week 4 |
60-yards, Ricky Cope, Selinsgrove | Week 0 |
60-yards, Mari Wright, Susquehanna Township | Week 9 |
60 yards, Rhyan Culberson, Fort Cherry | Week 3 |
60 yards, Paris Ford, Steel Valley | Week 3 |
60 yards, JJ Younger, PCC | Week 3 |
60 yards – Lamont Wade, Clairton | Week 4 |
60 yards – Edgar Parrilla, Mt Lebanon | Week 4 |
59-yards, Jaquan Brisker, Gateway | Week 2 |
59-yards, Cy Babcanec, Lakeland | Week 1 |
59 yards – Tom Randazzo, Portage | Week 4 |
59 – yards, Cam Laconi, Central Catholic | Week 11 |
58-yards, Cam Young, Southern Columbia | Week 0 |
57-yards, Terome Mitchell, Conwell Egan | Week 5 |
57-yards, Steve Borgia, Dunmore | Week 5 |
57-yards, Devon Rabuck, Williams Valley | Week 6 |
57 yards, Alex Hoenstine, Central | Week 3 |
57 yards – Isaiah Robinson, Washington | Week 4 |
56-yards, Chad Gaudino, Lampeter-Strasburg | Week 5 |
56-yards, Bill Williams, Camp Hill | Week 10 |
55-yards, Gavin Zehner, Lehighton | Week 4 |
55-yards, Corbin Brown, Littlestown | Week 2 |
54-yards, QadirMuhammad, Grove City | Week 1 |
54-yards, Charlie Katshir, Cumberland Valley | Week 5 |
54-yards, Brandon Pierce, Delaware Valley Charter | Week 10 |
53-yards, Jaquan Brisker, Gateway | Week 2 |
53-yards, Jalik Smith, Susquehanna Township | Week 5 |
53-yards, Ishy Ahmad, Sun Valley | Week 1 |
53 yards – Paris Ford, Steel Valley | Week 4 |
53 – yards, Joey Nerti, Neshannock | Week 7 |
52-yards, Jalik Smith, Susquehanna Township | Week 10 |
50-yards, Carrick Panella, Parkland | Week 10 |
49-yards, Rece Bender, Manheim Township | Week 9 |
48-yards, Forrest Rhyne, Waynesboro | Week 9 |
46-yards, Javion Grant, Steelton-Highspire | Week 0 |
45-yards, Darrian Tyson, Wyoming Valley West | Week 9 |
45-yards, Chris Trainor, Haverford High | Week 2 |
44 yards – Keaton Ellis, State College | Week 4 |
41-yards, Joey Razzano, Northern York | Week 6 |
40-yards, Paul Jones, Red Lion | Week 2 |
40 yards, AJ Myers, Chartiers-Houston | Week 3 |
40 – yards, Will Ford, Steel Valley | Week 6 |
40 – yards, Phillip Dull, Chestnut Ridge | Week 11 |
40 – yards, Isaiah Walton, Washington | Week 6 |
40 – yards, Isaiah Robinson, Washington | Week 11 |
39-yards, De’Shaun Wilson, Wyomissing | Week 8 |
38-yards, Luke Meindl, South Fayette | Week 2 |
38-yards, Austin Romanchak, Freeport | Week 2 |
38 – yards, ZaiQuan Henderson, Steel Valley | Week 10 |
35-yards, Allston Augustin, Abraham Lincoln | Week 1 |
35-yards – Mason Rios, Lake-Lehman | Week 0 |
35 yards, Brian Noel, PCC | Week 3 |
35 – yards, Noah Whiteleather, Rochester | Week 8 |
32-yards, Elijah Goosby, Roshecter | Week 2 |
31-yards, Mitch Wagner, North Schuylkill | Week 0 |
30 – yards, Spencer Jones, Laurel | Week 10 |
26-yards, Carl Reigle, Palmyra | Week 5 |
25-yards, TJ Banks, East Allegheny | Week 6 |
24-yards, Josh Durling, Lake Lehman | Week 1 |
20-yards, Zach Hatch, Sayre | Week 7 |
20 – yards, Geno Stone, New Castle | Week 8 |
13 – Michael Pompei, Jeannette | Week 11 |
Field Goals (2 or more) | |
5 – Jacob Muthler, Central | Week 0 |
4 – Joel Davis, Harrisburg (33, 37, 31, 31) | Week 3 |
3 – Matt Maransky, Dallas (24, 20, 35) | Week 9 |
3 – Jake Monroe, Baldwin (35, 32, 28) | Week 2 |
3 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley (34, 19, 31) | Week 7 |
3 – DJ Opsatnik, West Allegheny (22, 22, 47) | Week 1 |
3 – Charles Hanchett, Woodland Hills (21,39,26) | Week 4 |
3 – Carson Landis, Emmaus (22, 28, 44) | Week 5 |
3 – Kaiden Powers, Karns City (40, 33, 24) | Week 0 |
3 – Jake Gurtis, Wyoming Valley West ( 21, 27, 37) | Week 6 |
3 – Garrett Montilla, Mt. Lebanon (29, 22, 13) | Week 0 |
3 – Barney Amor, Central Bucks East | Week 5 |
2 – Xavier Garces, Bethlehem Freedom (29, 27) | Week 2 |
2 – Vito Orsini, Pine-Richland (29,34) | Week 6 |
2 – Vito Orsini, Pine-Richland (25,27) | Week 10 |
2 – Tyler Reiman, Bethlehem Liberty (20, 21) | Week 7 |
2 – Tucker Eighmy, Notre Dame GP (26, 30) | Week 2 |
2 – Thomas Campbell, Thomas Jefferson (40,29) | Week 6 |
2 – Stephen Fawcett, Moniteau (29,34) | Week 2 |
2 – Shawn Halligan, Bethel Park (29,41) | Week 7 |
2 – Shawn Halligan, Bethel Park (29,35) | Week 3 |
2 – Ryan Stock, Archbishop Ryan (28, 22) | Week 1 |
2 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic (21, 24) | Week 10 |
2 – Riley Fillman, Marple-Newtown (39, 23) | Week 9 |
2 – Pat Sauer, Great Valley (36, 32) | Week 6 |
2 – Pat Sauer, Great Valley (23, 31) | Week 10 |
2 – Nick Tarabrella, Penn-Trafford (32, 29) | Week 4 |
2 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) (26, 27) | Week 2 |
2 – Nazeer Taylor, Chambersburg (25, 25) | Week 1 |
2 – Mike Wells, LaSalle College HS (41, 35) | Week 2 |
2 – Kyle Willwerth, Garden Spot (38, 29) | Week 1 |
2 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle (41,52) | Week 9 |
2 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle (24,30) | Week 3 |
2 – Kenneth Marshman, Berwick Area (25, 28) | Week 3 |
2 – Kelly Macnamara, North Penn (1) (33, 32) | Week 6 |
2 – Kaiden Powers (32,33) | Week 5 |
2 – Justin Barlup, Newport (37, 40) | Week 8 |
2 – Junter Petrosky (30,31) | Week 5 |
2 – Jared Colletti, Palisades (32, 26) | Week 2 |
2 – Jack Sheehan, State College (25,37) | Week 6 |
2 – Jack Myers, Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (34, 39) | Week 7 |
2 – Jack Coary, Springfield-Delco (24, 42) | Week 6 |
2 – Giulianna Iona, Wallenpaupack (26, 22) | Week 5 |
2 – Garrett Montilla (32,21) | Week 5 |
2 – Ehan Lazorka, Montoursville (37, 27) | Week 5 |
2 – Dylan Good, Seneca Valley (29,38) | Week 5 |
2 – DJ Opsatnik, West Allegheny (31,22) | Week 10 |
2 – DJ Opsatnik (22,32) | Week 4 |
2 – David Kutteroff, Stroudsburg (34, 37) | Week 10 |
2 – Dan Wagner, North Hills (29,26) | Week 4 |
2 – Conner Mendel, Wyomissing (27, 22) | Week 10 |
2 – Colin McCreary, Abington Heights (21, 32) | Week 2 |
2 – Cole Gallagher, West Chester Rustin (36, 36) | Week 1 |
2 – Colby Hiddemen, Twin Valley (30, 38) | Week 10 |
2 – Chad Ryland, Cedar Crest (21, 21) | Week 1 |
2 – Carter Raupach, Berlin-Brothersvalley (33,27) | Week 7 |
2 – Carter Raupach, Berlin-Brothersvalley (24, 31) | Week 8 |
2 – Carter Raupach, Berlin BrothersValley, (23, 39) | Week 1 |
2 – Carter Rapauch, Berlin (21, 36) | Week 3 |
2 – Carter Luckenbaugh, Central York (29, 25) | Week 3 |
2 – Carson Landis, Emmaus (47, 48) | Week 2 |
2 – Canyon Eells, Greenville (22, 24) | Week 1 |
2 – Bryce, Kready, Manheim Central (22, 28) | Week 8 |
2 – Bryce McElhiney, West Chester Henderon (34, 31) | Week 1 |
2 – Brian Hanton, Parkland, (25, 33) | Week 2 |
2 – Barney Amor, Central Bucks East (33, 31) | Week 3 |
2 – Avery Petrozelli, Nazareth Area (27, 27) | Week 1 |
2 – Antonio Tavares, Bethlehem Catholic (26, 39) | Week 10 |
2 – Antonio Tavares, Bethlehem Catholic (22, 32) | Week 5 |
2 – Anthony Calamia, Central Dauphin East (44, 30) | Week 5 |
2 – Anthony Calamia, Central Dauphin East (26, 28) | Week 11 |
2 – Anthony Calamia, Central Dauphin East (25, 21) | Week 9 |
2 – Aiden Alves, Northern York (42, 43) | Week 9 |
2 – Aiden Alves, Northern York (20, 36) | Week 3 |
2 – Tucker Eighmy, Notre Dame GP (35, 28) | Week 5 |
2 – Ryan McQuown, Reynolds (30, 37) | Week 0 |
2 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley (27, 33) | Week 3 |
Field Goals (40-yards or more) | |
52-yards, Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle | Week 9 |
50-yards, Barney Amor, Central Bucks East | Week 8 |
49-yards, Chad Stout, Red Land | Week 7 |
48-yards, Noah Keiter, Big Spring | Week 5 |
48-yards, Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley | Week 11 |
48-yards, Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 2 |
47-yards, Zach Maldacker, Wallenpaupack | Week 1 |
47-yards, DJ Opsatnik, West Allegheny | Week 1 |
47-yards, Dan Trimbur, South Fayette | Week 2 |
47-yards, Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 2 |
46-yards, Jake Scarten, Hickory | Week 0 |
46-yards, Ian Gelsinger, Greecastle-Antrim | Week 8 |
46-yards, Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove | Week 4 |
46- yards, DJ Opsatnik, West Allegheny | Week 8 |
45-yards, Colin McCreary, Abington Heights | Week 4 |
44-yards, Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 5 |
44-yards, Anthony Calamia, Central Dauphin East | Week 5 |
43-yards, Luke Ciavardelli, Marple Newtown | Week 4 |
43-yards, Jarrett Esposito, Brockway | Week 3 |
43-yards, Christina Corado, Hershey | Week 1 |
43-yards, Carter Raupach, Berlin-Brothersvalley | Week 9 |
43-yards, Aiden Alves, Northern York | Week 9 |
42-yards, Zach Maldacker, Wallenpaupack | Week 4 |
42-yards, John George, Bishop Shanahan | Week 2 |
42-yards, Jack Coary, Springfield-Delco | Week 6 |
42-yards, Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove | Week 0 |
42-yards, Carter Luckenbaugh, Central York | Week 1 |
42-yards, Aiden Alves, Northern York | Week 9 |
41-yards, Shawn Halligan, Bethel Park | Week 7 |
41-yards, Mike Wells, LaSalle College HS | Week 2 |
41-yards, Matt Mauer, Pennridge | Week 1 |
41-yards, Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle | Week 9 |
41-yards, Ian Gelsinger, Greencastle-Antrim | Week 3 |
41-yards, George Souders, Waynesboro | Week 3 |
41-yards, Cole Gallagher, West Chester Rustin | Week 0 |
41-yards, Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 8 |
40-yards, Pat Sauer, Great Valley | Week 8 |
40-yards, Pat Sauer, Great Valley | Week 11 |
40-yards, Oliver Stewart, Salisbury | Week 1 |
40-yards, Kaiden Powers, Karns city | Week 0 |
40-yards, Justin Barlup, Newport | Week 8 |
40-yards, Josh Snead, Saucon Valley | Week 7 |
40-yards, Jake Gurtis, Wyoming Valley West | Week 3 |
40-yards, Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley | Week 2 |
40-yards, Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove | Week 7 |
40-yards, Dan Trimbur, South Fayette | Week 3 |
40-yards, Anthony Calamia, Central Dauphin East | Week 8 |
40-yards, Kaiden Powers, Karns City | Week 7 |
40 – yards, Vlad Hilling, Hollidaysburg | Week 5 |
40 – yards, Thomas Campbell, Thomal Jefferson | Week 6 |
PAT made (5 or more) | |
11 – Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 0 |
10 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 2 |
10 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 6 |
10 – Bryce Kready, Manheim Central | Week 9 |
10 – Joe Johnson, Kane | Week 0 |
9 – Tristan Tuck, Neshannock | Week 11 |
9 – Kelsey Buza, Windber | Week 9 |
9 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia | Week 1 |
9 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia | Week 10 |
9 – Donavan Brady, Middletown | Week 5 |
9 – Bryce Kready, Manheim Central | Week 3 |
9 – Bryce Kready, Manheim Central | Week 4 |
9 – Anthony Tigano, St. Joseph’s Prep | Week 8 |
9 – Alex Gundersen, Berks Catholic | Week 11 |
9 – Anthony Lupo, Cathedral Prep | Week 0 |
8- – Tyler Beck, West Mifflin | Week 6 |
8 – Tommy Savastio, Cedar Cliff | Week 3 |
8 – Tommy Campbell, Thomas Jefferson | Week 1 |
8 – Thomas Campbell, Thomas Jefferson | Week 4 |
8 – Robert Copp, East Pennsboro | Week 10 |
8 – Peyton Denlinger, Lampeter-Strasburg | Week 5 |
8 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) | Week 7 |
8 – Matt Olon, Central Catholic | Week 11 |
8 – Kobe Short, Ligonier Valley | Week 9 |
8 – Jon Swetoha, Central Valley | Week 2 |
8 – Joe Johnson, Kane | Week 3 |
8 – Jake Scarten, Hickory | Week 1 |
8 – Jake Scarten, Hickory | Week 6 |
8 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia | Week 5 |
8 – Dom Nerone, Keystone Oaks | Week 10 |
8 – Chad Scoran, Portage | Week 4 |
8 – Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 3 |
8 – Carson Hanna, Dubois | Week 7 |
8 – Caleb Nuzzo, Bradford | Week 2 |
8 – Blaze Tran, Jeannette | Week 7 |
8 – Ben DeSabato, Central Catholic | Week 7 |
8 – Anthony Frattarole, Annville-Cleona | Week 6 |
8 – Alex Grace, Steel Valley | Week 8 |
8 – Shane Steele, McCort | Week 0 |
8 – Noah Burns, Juniata | Week 0 |
7 – Will Mobley, Warwick | Week 5 |
7 – Vlad Hilling, Hollidaysburg | Week 4 |
7 – Tyler Fries, Armstrong | Week 6 |
7 – Tyler Bentz, Exeter | Week 6 |
7 – Tommy Savastio, Cedar Cliff | Week 8 |
7 – Tommy Savastio, Cedar Cliff | Week 9 |
7 – Tommy Campbell, Thomas Jefferson | Week 6 |
7 – Thomas Campbell, Thomas Jefferson | Week 5 |
7 – Thomas Campbell, Thomas Jefferson | Week 8 |
7 – Ryan Hughes, Middletown | Week 7 |
7 – Ryan Collette, Greensburg Salem | Week 2 |
7 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 4 |
7 – Ridge Bachman, Cumberland Valley | Week 4 |
7 – Parkar Kopchick, West Branch | Week 9 |
7 – Nick Morrow, Moon | Week 8 |
7 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) | Week 11 |
7 – Mark Rinaldi, Dunmore | Week 5 |
7 – Marcus Woodford, Penns Valley | Week 9 |
7 – Madison Weber: Curwensville | Week 3 |
7 – Lilly Christy, Washington | Week 5 |
7 – Kyle Richards, Crestwood | Week 6 |
7 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle | Week 4 |
7 – Kobe Short, Ligonier Valley | Week 2 |
7 – Kobe Short, Ligonier Valley | Week 4 |
7 – Kaiden Powers, Karns City | Week 5 |
7 – Kai Smith, Line Mountain | Week 6 |
7 – Joe Davis, Harrisburg | Week 6 |
7 – Jackson VanHorne, Shippensburg | Week 9 |
7 – Jackson Gildea, Plum | Week 7 |
7 – Jack Barreras, Conwell-Egan | Week 4 |
7 – Garrett Montilla, Mt Lebanon | Week 4 |
7 – Ethan Van Buskirk, Central Dauphin | Week 4 |
7 – Erik Antonucci, Penn Hills | Week 7 |
7 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia | Week 2 |
7 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia | Week 9 |
7 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia | Week 11 |
7 – Donavan Brady, Middletown | Week 9 |
7 – Donavan Brady, Middletown | Week 11 |
7 – Domenick DiFalco, Franklin Regional | Week 7 |
7 – Daylon Wells, Apollo-Ridge | Week 9 |
7 – Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove | Week 7 |
7 – Damian Mort, Fairfield | Week 2 |
7 – Colin McCreary, Abington Heights | Week 5 |
7 – Chris Hanlon, Pine-Richland | Week 2 |
7 – Chris Hanlon, Pine-Richland | Week 3 |
7 – Casey Hesdon, Abington | Week 7 |
7 – Carter Raupach, Berlin | Week 2 |
7 – Carson Hannah, Dubois | Week 3 |
7 – Carson Hanna, Dubois | Week 4 |
7 – Caleb Richwine, Carlisle | Week 10 |
7 – Caleb Brake, Mars | Week 7 |
7 – Bryce Kready, Manheim Central | Week 2 |
7 – Ben Sabato Central Catholic | Week 2 |
7 – Ben DeSabato, PCC | Week 3 |
7 – Angelo Girardi, Williamsport | Week 11 |
7 – Alexander Khouri, Whitehall | Week 10 |
7 – Alex Garrido, Notre Dame GP | Week 9 |
7 – Alex Garrido, Notre Dame GP | Week 10 |
7 – Alex Garrido, Notre Dame GP | Week 11 |
7 – Aiden Alves, Northern York | Week 10 |
7 – Aiden Aives, Northern York | Week 6 |
7 – Jarrett Esposito, Brockway | Week 0 |
7 – Anthony Lupo, Cathedral Prep | Week 1 |
6 – Zach Weinstein, York Suburban | Week 5 |
6 – Zach Greene, Freedom | Week 6 |
6 – Will Fries, Armstrong | Week 8 |
6 – Wes Strong, Lakeland | Week 1 |
6 – Wes Strong, Lakeland | Week 6 |
6 – Vito Orsini, Pine-Richland | Week 7 |
6 – Tyreer Mills, Spring-Ford | Week 8 |
6 – Tyler Mulac, Indiana | Week 5 |
6 – Tyler Fries, Armstrong | Week 7 |
6 – Tyler Bentz, Exeter Township | Week 7 |
6 – Tyler Beck, West Mifflin | Week 2 |
6 – Tyler Beck, West Mifflin | Week 4 |
6 – Tristan Tuck, Neshannock | Week 4 |
6 – Tommy Salvastio, Cedar Cliff | Week 6 |
6 – Thomas Campbell, Thomas Jefferson | Week 2 |
6 – Taylor Gunn, Highlands | Week 5 |
6 – Shawn Halligan, Bethel Park | Week 5 |
6 – Seldon Rogers, Troy Area | Week 1 |
6 – Sean Cole, Charleroi | Week 4 |
6 – Sean Cole, Charleroi | Week 9 |
6 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 9 |
6 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 8 |
6 – Ross Venman, Eisenhower | Week 1 |
6 – Preston Karstetter, Central | Week 4 |
6 – Peyton Denlinger, Lampeter-Strasburg | Week 1 |
6 – Peyton Denlinger, Lampeter-Strasburg | Week 11 |
6 – Noah Kosobucki, CWNC | Week 6 |
6 – Noah Kosobucki, CW North Catholic | Week 5 |
6 – Noah Keiter, Big Spring | Week 6 |
6 – Nick Tarabrella, Penn-Trafford | Week 4 |
6 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) | Week 6 |
6 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) | Week 10 |
6 – Nicholas Stutz, Slippery Rock | Week 7 |
6 – Nicholas Knoster, Chestnut Ridge | Week 4 |
6 – Nate Lentz, Serra Catholic | Week 6 |
6 – Matthew Cannon, Ringgold | Week 10 |
6 – Matt Cavallaro, Delaware Valley | Week 8 |
6 – Mark Edwards, East Allegheny | Week 3 |
6 – Lilly Christy, Washington | Week 9 |
6 – Liam Hart, Penn Manor | Week 4 |
6 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle | Week 3 |
6 – Kentrell Rucker, Susquehanna Township | Week 9 |
6 – Kaiden Powers, Karns City | Week 1 |
6 – Kaiden Powers, Karns City | Week 11 |
6 – Josh Snead, Saucon Valley | Week 1 |
6 – Jon Fonner, Bishop McDevitt (3) | Week 5 |
6 – Jon Fonner, Bishop McDevitt | Week 4 |
6 – John George, Bishop Shanahan | Week 6 |
6 – Joe Johnson, Kane | Week 1 |
6 – Jared Witwicki, Bishop Canevin | Week 10 |
6 – Jared Colletti, Palisades | Week 6 |
6 – Jake Scarten, Hickory | Week 3 |
6 – Jake Perry, Camp Hill | Week 6 |
6 – Jake Perry, Camp Hill | Week 10 |
6 – Jacob Muthler, Central | Week 6 |
6 – Jackson VanHorne, Shippensburg | Week 5 |
6 – Jack Sheehan, State College | Week 4 |
6 – Jack Coary, Springfield-Delco | Week 7 |
6 – Ian Nelson, Downingtown East | Week 4 |
6 – Gus Pyle, Bedford | Week 2 |
6 – George Souders, Waynesboro | Week 8 |
6 – Garrett Montilla, Mt Lebanon | Week 8 |
6 – Ethan Lozorka, Montoursville | Week 7 |
6 – Erik Antonucci, Penn Hills | Week 2 |
6 – Eric Lobb, Pen Argyl | Week 5 |
6 – Emmet Young, Strath Haven | Week 1 |
6 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia | Week 6 |
6 – Dylan McDonald, Neshaminy | Week 8 |
6 – Dylan McDonald, Neshaminy | Week 6 |
6 – Dylan Garske, North East | Week 5 |
6 – DJ Opsatnik, West Allegheny | Week 5 |
6 – DJ Opsatnik, West Allegheny | Week 8 |
6 – Diego Santiago, Easton Area | Week 9 |
6 – Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove | Week 8 |
6 – Dan Belfonti, Northern Lehigh | Week 4 |
6 – Connor Engle, Lancaster Catholic | Week 8 |
6 – Chris McCullaugh, Belle Vernon | Week 4 |
6 – Chris Hanlon, Pine-Richland | Week 1 |
6 – Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 4 |
6 – Carson Hanna, Dubois | Week 8 |
6 – Calvin Hearst, Southern Lehigh | Week 10 |
6 – Caleb Schork, McKeesport | Week 2 |
6 – Caleb Schork, McKeesport | Week 5 |
6 – Bryce Taylor, North Pocono | Week 10 |
6 – Bryce Taylor, North Pocono | Week 6 |
6 – Brian Hanton, Parkland | Week 11 |
6 – Brendan Jugan, Central Valley | Week 5 |
6 – Brayden Cartwright, New Castle | Week 7 |
6 – Brayden Cartwright, New Castle | Week 10 |
6 – Bradley Tait, Mt Pleasant | Week 7 |
6 – Ben DeSabato, Central Catholic | Week 4 |
6 – Ben DeSabato, Central Catholic | Week 5 |
6 – Ben DeSabato, Central Catholic | Week 10 |
6 – Barney Amor, Central Bucks East | Week 1 |
6 – Anthony Lupo, Cathedral Prep | Week 3 |
6 – Anthony Lupb, Cathedral Prep | Week 8 |
6 – Andrew Czap, Loyalsock Township | Week 7 |
6 – Alex Gundersen, Berks Catholic | Week 6 |
6 – Alex Grace, Steel Valley | Week 5 |
6 – Adam Saunders, Riverside (Ellwood city) | Week 10 |
6 – Matt Cavallaro, Delaware Valley | Week 3 |
6 – Jared Colletti, Palisades | Week 5 |
6 – Jake Scarten, Hickory | Week 0 |
6 – Jackson VanHorne, Shippensburg | Week 1 |
6 – Connor Engle, Lancaster Catholic | Week 7 |
5- Vlad Hilling, Hollidaysburg | Week 1 |
5- Carter Rapauch, Berlin-BrothersValley | Week 1 |
5 – Zach Weinstein, York Suburban | Week 7 |
5 – Will Connelly, Beaver | Week 5 |
5 – Vlad Hilling, Hollidaysburg | Week 9 |
5 – Tyler Viera, Central Tech | Week 8 |
5 – Tyler Fries, Armstrong | Week 2 |
5 – Tyler Bentz, Exeter | Week 10 |
5 – Thomas Campbell, Thomas Jefferson | Week 7 |
5 – Shawn Halligan, Bethel Park | Week 8 |
5 – Sebastian Phillips, University Prep | Week 5 |
5 – Sebastian Conway-Phillips, University Prep | Week 7 |
5 – Sam Saldutte, Deer Lakes | Week 1 |
5 – Ryan Semyon, Riverside (2) | Week 7 |
5 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 1 |
5 – Rustin Seyle, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 3 |
5 – Ridge Bachman, Cumberland Valley | Week 11 |
5 – Reilly Fillman, Marple Newtown | Week 3 |
5 – Reed Reitter, Burgettstown | Week 5 |
5 – Noah Wilk, East Pennsboro | Week 1 |
5 – Noah Keiter, Big Spring | Week 8 |
5 – Noah Aeppli, Bermudian Springs | Week 4 |
5 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) | Week 1 |
5 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) | Week 9 |
5 – Nathan Rolka, Lackawanna Trail | Week 3 |
5 – Nathan Rolka, Lackawanna Trail | Week 9 |
5 – Namgyu Kang, North Allegheny | Week 8 |
5 – Muhaideen Tajuddin, Wilkes-Barre GAR | Week 9 |
5 – Matt Cavallaro, Delaware Valley | Week 5 |
5 – Mark Rinaldi, Dunmore | Week 7 |
5 – Madison Weber, Curwensville | Week 2 |
5 – Larry Risner, Mid-Valley | Week 6 |
5 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle | Week 1 |
5 – Kaiden Powers, Karns City | Week 3 |
5 – Josh Snead, Saucon Valley | Week 3 |
5 – Josh Snead, Saucon Valley | Week 6 |
5 – Josh Holobetz, Pottsville | Week 7 |
5 – Jordan Washington, Gateway | Week 4 |
5 – Jonathan Benner, Blue Mountain | Week 8 |
5 – Jonathan Benner, Blue Mountain | Week 1 |
5 – Jonathan Barbarino, Penn Hills | Week 4 |
5 – Jon Stiely, Tri-Valley | Week 3 |
5 – Joel Davis, Harrisburg | Week 2 |
5 – Joel Davis, Harrisburg | Week 10 |
5 – Joe Johnson, Kane | Week 2 |
5 – Jeff Howard, USC | Week 2 |
5 – Jeff Howard, Upper St Clair | Week 4 |
5 – Jake Scarten, Hickory | Week 4 |
5 – Jake Perry, Camp Hill | Week 2 |
5 – Jacob Muthler, Central | Week 9 |
5 – Hugo Vargas, Scranton | Week 9 |
5 – Henry Whyte, Norwin | Week 5 |
5 – Griffin Weidler, Palmyra | Week 1 |
5 – Griffin Weidler, Palmyra | Week 5 |
5 – Griffin Weidler, Palmyra | Week 9 |
5 – George Souders, Waynesboro | Week 3 |
5 – George Souders, Waynesboro | Week 7 |
5 – George Souders, Waynesboro | Week 9 |
5 – George Souders, Waynesboro | Week 10 |
5 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley | Week 4 |
5 – Garrett Montilla, Mt. Lebanon | Week 2 |
5 – Filip Slavkovic, Mt. Lebanon | Week 8 |
5 – Ethan Van Buskirk, Central Dauphin | Week 9 |
5 – Ethan Slike, Greensburg Central Catholic | Week 1 |
5 – Ethan Lazorka, Montoursville | Week 5 |
5 – Ethan Lazorka, Montoursville | Week 8 |
5 – Eric Lobb, Pen Argyl | Week 4 |
5 – Eric Lobb, Pen Argyl | Week 6 |
5 – Eric Lobb, Pen Argyl | Week 7 |
5 – Emmet Young, Strath Haven | Week 2 |
5 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia | Week 3 |
5 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia | Week 4 |
5 – Elijah Hoffman, Southern Columbia | Week 8 |
5 – Elihan Hoffman, Southern Columbia | Week 7 |
5 – Dylan Molyneaux, Souderton | Week 8 |
5 – Drew Gordon, Spring Grove | Week 2 |
5 – Douglas Cummings, Pleasant Valley | Week 7 |
5 – Doug Cummings, Pleasant Valley | Week 3 |
5 – Donavan Brady, Middletown | Week 10 |
5 – Dom Nerone, Keystone Oaks | Week 7 |
5 – Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove | Week 9 |
5 – Dan Wagner, North Hills | Week 5 |
5 – Dan Trimbur, South Fayette | Week 4 |
5 – Dan Trimbur, South Fayette | Week 10 |
5 – Cullen Vereb, Seton LaSalle | Week 7 |
5 – Connor Engle, Lancaster Catholic | Week 10 |
5 – Charles Hanchett, Woodland Hills | Week 4 |
5 – Charles Hanchett, Woodland Hills | Week 5 |
5 – Chad Stout, Red Land | Week 7 |
5 – Carter Luckenbaugh, Central York | Week 7 |
5 – Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 1 |
5 – Caleb Richwine, Carlisle | Week 1 |
5 – Bryce Taylor, North Pocono | Week 8 |
5 – Bryce Kready, Manheim Central | Week 1 |
5 – Bryce Kready, Manheim Central | Week 11 |
5 – Bryce Connor, Bishop McDevitt | Week 7 |
5 – Brian Hanton, Parkland | Week 10 |
5 – Brendan Jugan, Central Valley | Week 6 |
5 – Brandon Chiazza, Malvern Prep | Week 11 |
5 – Brandon Charney, Wyoming Area | Week 6 |
5 – Ben Myers, Governor Mifflin | Week 11 |
5 – Ben DeSabato, Central Catholic | Week 6 |
5 – Avery Petrozellis, Nazareth Area | Week 5 |
5 – Avery Petrozelli, Nazareth Area | Week 6 |
5 – Avery Petrozelli, Nazareth Area | Week 8 |
5 – Anthony Frattarole, Annville-Cleona | Week 9 |
5 – Anthony DaSilva, Bethlehem Catholic | Week 7 |
5 – Anthony DaSilva, Bethlehem Catholic | Week 4 |
5 – Andrew Jeffrey, Fox Chapel | Week 6 |
5 – Andrew Jeffrey, Fox Chapel | Week 7 |
5 – Andrew Czap, Loyalsock Township | Week 1 |
5 – Andrew Czap, Loyalsock Township | Week 8 |
5 – Alexander Khouri, Southern Lehigh | Week 11 |
5 – Alex Garrido, Notre Dame GP | Week 1 |
5 – Nick Borelli, Wilson (3) | Week 2 |
5 – Nate Lentz, Serra Catholic | Week 0 |
5 – Kobe Short, Ligonier Valley | Week 0 |
5 – Josh Snead, Saucon Valley | Week 7 |
5 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley | Week 2 |
Punting average (3 punts minimum, 40-yards or more) | |
52.0 – Austin Yelland, Wilkes-Barre GAR | Week 8 |
51.7 – Steven Rold, Bethlehem Freedom | Week 8 |
50.3 – Carter Luckenbaugh, Central York | Week 4 |
48.0 – Nathan Nabholz, Blue Mountain | Week 4 |
48.0 -Scott Messner, West Perry | Week 2 |
47.0 – Aidan Alves, Northern York | Week 11 |
46.0 – Phillip Dull, Chestnut Ridge | Week 4 |
45.0 – Cam Ballay, Pine-Richland | Week 7 |
45.0 – Cam Bailey, Pine-Richland | Week 1 |
44.0 – Steven Rold, Bethlehem Freedom | Week 9 |
43.0 – Carter Luckenbaugh, Central York | Week 1 |
42.8, Sean Cole, Charleroi | Week 7 |
42.5 – Zach Maldacker, Wallenpaupack | Week 6 |
42.5 – Chris Ellis, Bedford | Week 0 |
42.3 – Brandon Uhrich, Annville-Cleona | Week 3 |
42.0 – Carter Raupach | Week 9 |
42.0 – Aiden Alves, Northern York | Week 4 |
41.8 – Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg | Week 5 |
41.7 – Spencer Miller, Clarion | Week 6 |
41.7 – Joseph O’Brien, Abington | Week 4 |
41.5 – Nathan Nabholz, Blue Mountain | Week 1 |
41.5 – Mason Menhardt, Wissahickon | Week 0 |
41.0 – Logan Sterner, Pen Argyl | Week 0 |
41.0 – Dalton Musselman, Southern Lehigh | Week 0 |
40.7 – Nathan Nabholz, Blue Mountain | Week 6 |
40.3 – Zach Greene-Freedom | Week 0 |
40.3 – AJ Hoenstine, Central | Week 2 |
40.0 – Steven Rold, Bethlehem Freedom | Week 0 |
40.0 – Logan Sterner, Pen Argyl | Week 11 |
40.0 – Brandon Clark, State College | Week 8 |
40.0 -Reilly Fillman, Marple-Newtown | Week 2 |
40.0 – Garrett Martynuska, Penn Cambria | Week 0 |
40.0 – Brandon Chambers, Farrell | Week 0 |
40.0 – Aidan Alves, Northern York | Week 7 |
40.0 – Aidan Alves, Northern York | Week 8 |
Touchbacks: (3 or more) | |
9 – Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 0 |
8 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle | Week 4 |
7 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle | Week 3 |
7 – Jake Scarton, Hickory | Week 1 |
7 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley | Week 2 |
6 – Jake Scarten, Hickory | Week 4 |
6 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley | Week 7 |
5 – Vlad Hilling, Hollidaysburg | Week 4 |
5 – Sean Cole, Charleroi | Week 4 |
5 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle | Week 5 |
5 – Carter Raupach, Berlin | Week 2 |
5 – Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 3 |
5 – Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 4 |
5 – Aiden Aives, Northern York | Week 6 |
5 – Jacob Scarton, Hickory | Week 0 |
5 – Garrett Montilla, Mt Lebanon | Week 0 |
4 – Sean Cole, Charleroi | Week 2 |
4 – Sean Cole, Charleroi | Week 9 |
4 – Josh Snead, Saucon Valley | Week 1 |
4 – Carter Raupach, Berlin-Brothersvalley | Week 6 |
4 – Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 1 |
4 – Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 8 |
4 – Sean Cole, Charleroi | Week 0 |
4 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley | Week 0 |
4 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley | Week 1 |
4 – Ethan Slike, K, Greensburg Central Catholic | Week 0 |
4 – Aiden Alves, Northern York | Week 3 |
3- Vlad Hilling, Hollidaysburg | Week 1 |
3 – Ryan Oliver, Mifflinburg | Week 8 |
3 – Nick Stutz, Slippery Rock | Week 3 |
3 – Gus Pyle, Bedford | Week 3 |
3 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley | Week 3 |
3 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley | Week 5 |
3 – Garrett Patla, Perkiomen Valley | Week 6 |
3 – Carter Raupach, Berlin-Brothersvalley | Week 1 |
3 – Carter Raupach, Berlin-Brothersvalley | Week 8 |
3 – Carson Landis, Emmaus | Week 6 |
3 – Amara Kenneth, Academy Park | Week 6 |
3 – Aiden Alves, Northern York | Week 9 |
3 – Ryan Oliver, Mifflinburg | Week 0 |
3 – Kolton McGhee, Bishop Guilfoyle | Week 0 |
3 – Carter Raupach, Berlin-BrothersValley | Week 0 |
3 – Aidan Alves, Northern York | Week 4 |
Punts inside the 20: (3 or more) | |
3 – Aidan Alves, Northern York | Week 8 |
3 – Nicholas Stutz, Slippery Rock | Week 7 |
3 – Carter Raupach | Week 7 |
3 – Sean Cole, Charleroi | Week 6 |
3 – Steven Rold, Bethlehem Freedom | Week 5 |
3 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove | Week 4 |
3 – Aiden Alves, Northern York | Week 3 |
3 – Steven Rold, Bethlehem Freedom | Week 2 |
3 – Steven Rold, Bethlehem Freedom | Week 0 |
3 – Dylan Farronato, Lewisburg | Week 0 |
3 – Dawson Klinger, Selinsgrove | Week 0 |
3 – Chris Ellis, Bedford | Week 0 |
Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball
Share This Post: