Week 3 Class 3A Total Points Allowed
Written by: David Mika on Wednesday, September 17th, 2014. Follow David Mika on Twitter.
Team | Class | District | Points |
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians | AAA | D11 | 6 |
Bishop Shanahan Eagles | AAA | D1 | 12 |
Jersey Shore Bulldogs | AAA | D4 | 14 |
Scranton Prep Cavaliers | AAA | D2 | 14 |
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders | AAA | D3 | 17 |
Selinsgrove Seals | AAA | D4 | 19 |
Bonner-Prendie Friars | AAA | D12 | 20 |
Chichester Eagles | AAA | D1 | 20 |
Academy Park Knights | AAA | D1 | 21 |
Springfield-Delco Cougars | AAA | D1 | 21 |
Eastern York Golden Knights | AAA | D3 | 22 |
West Philadelphia Speedboys | AAA | D12 | 22 |
Big Spring Bulldogs | AAA | D3 | 23 |
East Pennsboro Panthers | AAA | D3 | 25 |
Great Valley Patriots | AAA | D1 | 25 |
Red Land Patriots | AAA | D3 | 25 |
Archbishop Wood Vikings | AAA | D12 | 27 |
Northeastern Bobcats | AAA | D3 | 27 |
Manheim Central Barons | AAA | D3 | 31 |
Blue Mountain Eagles | AAA | D11 | 36 |
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils | AAA | D3 | 37 |
Northern Lebanon Vikings | AAA | D3 | 37 |
Cocalico Eagles | AAA | D3 | 42 |
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls | AAA | D1 | 46 |
Crestwood Comets | AAA | D2 | 47 |
Honesdale Hornets | AAA | D2 | 47 |
Pottsgrove Falcons | AAA | D1 | 47 |
Daniel Boone Blazers | AAA | D3 | 48 |
Lehighton Indians | AAA | D11 | 48 |
Pottstown Area Trojans | AAA | D1 | 48 |
Spring Grove Rockets | AAA | D3 | 48 |
Conrad Weiser Scouts | AAA | D3 | 50 |
Dover Area Eagles | AAA | D3 | 50 |
Archbishop Ryan Raiders | AAA | D12 | 51 |
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School | AAA | D12 | 51 |
Milton Hershey Spartans | AAA | D3 | 52 |
Garden Spot Spartans | AAA | D3 | 53 |
Gettysburg Warriors | AAA | D3 | 53 |
Sun Valley Vanguards | AAA | D1 | 53 |
Valley View Cougars | AAA | D2 | 54 |
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds | AAA | D3 | 55 |
Strath Haven Panthers | AAA | D1 | 55 |
West Scranton Invaders | AAA | D2 | 55 |
Abington Heights Comets | AAA | D2 | 57 |
Imhotep Charter School Panthers | AAA | D12 | 57 |
Solanco Golden Mules | AAA | D3 | 57 |
Upper Moreland Golden Bears | AAA | D1 | 57 |
Southern Lehigh Spartans | AAA | D11 | 58 |
Mechanicsburg Wildcats | AAA | D3 | 60 |
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns | AAA | D2 | 61 |
Hershey Trojans | AAA | D3 | 62 |
Dallas Mountaineers | AAA | D2 | 63 |
Saucon Valley Panthers | AAA | D11 | 64 |
Shamokin Indians | AAA | D4 | 64 |
Berwick Area Bulldogs | AAA | D2 | 65 |
Overbrook Panthers | AAA | D12 | 67 |
Marple-Newtown Tigers | AAA | D1 | 68 |
West York Bulldogs | AAA | D3 | 68 |
North Pocono Trojans | AAA | D2 | 69 |
Radnor Red Raiders | AAA | D1 | 69 |
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks | AAA | D11 | 71 |
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves | AAA | D11 | 74 |
Shikellamy Braves | AAA | D4 | 75 |
James Buchanan Rockets | AAA | D3 | 77 |
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders | AAA | D2 | 77 |
Cardinal O’Hara Lions | AAA | D12 | 78 |
Penncrest Lions | AAA | D1 | 78 |
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs | AAA | D12 | 80 |
Donegal Indians | AAA | D3 | 81 |
Middletown Area Blue Raiders | AAA | D3 | 81 |
Northern Polar Bears | AAA | D3 | 81 |
Palmyra Cougars | AAA | D3 | 82 |
Tunkhannock Tigers | AAA | D2 | 82 |
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings | AAA | D11 | 84 |
Archbishop Carroll Patriots | AAA | D12 | 84 |
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers | AAA | D3 | 89 |
Mastery North Charter Pumas | AAA | D12 | 90 |
ELCO Raiders | AAA | D3 | 92 |
Interboro Bucaneers | AAA | D1 | 92 |
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers | AAA | D1 | 94 |
New Oxford Colonials | AAA | D3 | 97 |
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders | AAA | D3 | 98 |
Upper Merion Vikings | AAA | D1 | 99 |
Kennard-Dale Rams | AAA | D3 | 100 |
Kutztown Cougars | AAA | D3 | 101 |
Octorara Area Braves | AAA | D1 | 103 |
Harriton Fighting Rams | AAA | D1 | 106 |
Milton Area Black Panthers | AAA | D4 | 107 |
East Juniata Tigers | AAA | D4 | 109 |
Upper Perkiomen Indians | AAA | D1 | 109 |
Muhlenberg Muhls | AAA | D3 | 111 |
Fleetwood Tigers | AAA | D3 | 112 |
Bangor Slaters | AAA | D11 | 113 |
Wyoming Area Warriors | AAA | D2 | 113 |
Susquehannock Warriors | AAA | D3 | 115 |
West Perry Mustangs | AAA | D3 | 115 |
Pittston Area Patriots | AAA | D2 | 121 |
School of the Future | AAA | D12 | 121 |
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers | AAA | D12 | 123 |
Susquehanna Township Indians | AAA | D3 | 123 |
Twin Valley Raiders | AAA | D3 | 124 |
York Suburban Trojans | AAA | D3 | 125 |
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide | AAA | D11 | 128 |
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams | AAA | D4 | 130 |
Phoenixville Phantoms | AAA | D1 | 130 |
Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball
Share This Post: