Pennsylvania’s win list (1887-2022)
Updated on 01/25/23
For any errors contact → dave@easternpafootball.com
SCHOOL | FIRST YEAR | DISTRICT | GAMES | WINS | LOSSES | TIES |
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes | 1893 | District 4 | 1289 | 890 | 340 | 59 |
Easton Area Red Rovers | 1895 | District 11 | 1309 | 875 | 379 | 55 |
Berwick Area Bulldogs | 1888 | District 2 | 1238 | 838 | 357 | 43 |
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers | 1893 | District 3 | 1330 | 819 | 450 | 61 |
Aliquippa Quips | 1910 | District 7 | 1140 | 770 | 328 | 42 |
Jeannette Jayhawks | 1900 | District 7 | 1155 | 770 | 337 | 48 |
New Castle Red Hurricanes | 1892 | District 7 | 1251 | 753 | 429 | 69 |
Coatesville Red Raiders | 1903 | District 1 | 1209 | 745 | 415 | 49 |
Williamsport Millionaires | 1892 | District 4 | 1284 | 734 | 495 | 55 |
Washington Little Prexies | 1901 | District 7 | 1165 | 731 | 377 | 57 |
Ridley Green Raiders | 1934 | District 1 | 943 | 717 | 200 | 26 |
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide | 1893 | District 11 | 1302 | 716 | 540 | 46 |
William Penn Charter Quakers | 1887 | Independent | 1152 | 716 | 383 | 53 |
Philadelphia Central Lancers | 1931 | District 12 | 1234 | 715 | 457 | 62 |
Dunmore Bucks | 1899 | District 2 | 1134 | 714 | 368 | 52 |
Clairton Bears | 1914 | District 7 | 1125 | 714 | 370 | 41 |
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions | 1894 | District 7 | 1156 | 709 | 408 | 39 |
Frankford Pioneers | 1963 | District 12 | 1075 | 707 | 318 | 50 |
McKeesport Area Tigers | 1895 | District 7 | 1147 | 707 | 424 | 51 |
Huntingdon Area Bearcats | 1907 | District 6 | 1144 | 702 | 403 | 39 |
Beaver Falls Tigers | 1904 | District 7 | 1170 | 696 | 422 | 52 |
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks | 1928 | District 12 | 1157 | 690 | 430 | 37 |
Sharon Tigers | 1899 | District 10 | 1197 | 687 | 458 | 52 |
Rochester Rams | 1906 | District 7 | 1162 | 687 | 421 | 54 |
Monessen Greyhounds | 1905 | District 7 | 1120 | 681 | 392 | 47 |
Northeast Vikings | 1944 | District 12 | 1153 | 667 | 420 | 66 |
Greater Johnstown Trojans | 1898 | District 6 | 1184 | 667 | 461 | 56 |
Tyrone Golden Eagles | 1921 | District 6 | 1104 | 666 | 397 | 41 |
Beaver Area Bobcats | 1899 | District 7 | 1139 | 666 | 418 | 55 |
Cathedral Prep Ramblers | 1924 | District 10 | 999 | 664 | 316 | 19 |
Warren Area Dragons | 1893 | District 10 | 1227 | 664 | 508 | 55 |
Windber Ramblers | 1914 | District 5 | 1086 | 663 | 379 | 44 |
Norristown Eagles | 1894 | District 1 | 1212 | 662 | 501 | 49 |
North Penn Knights | 1912 | District 1 | 1103 | 659 | 404 | 40 |
State College Area Little Lions | 1890 | District 6 | 1108 | 649 | 430 | 29 |
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers | 1900 | District 6 | 1070 | 646 | 387 | 37 |
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils | 1905 | District 6 | 983 | 642 | 322 | 19 |
Central Bucks West Bucks | 1910 | District 1 | 1003 | 638 | 325 | 40 |
DuBois Area Beavers | 1903 | District 9 | 1136 | 636 | 466 | 34 |
Farrell Steelers | 1917 | District 10 | 1062 | 636 | 381 | 45 |
Montoursville Warriors | 1930 | District 4 | 978 | 630 | 327 | 21 |
Clearfield Area Bisons | 1904 | District 9 | 1143 | 625 | 480 | 38 |
Shamokin Indians | 1893 | District 4 | 1221 | 622 | 558 | 41 |
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders (3) | 1927 | District 3 | 1041 | 620 | 381 | 40 |
Mt. Lebanon Blue Devils | 1928 | District 7 | 939 | 619 | 290 | 30 |
Altoona Area Mountain Lions | 1898 | District 6 | 1134 | 612 | 471 | 51 |
Greenville Trojans | 1901 | District 10 | 1054 | 611 | 399 | 44 |
Downingtown West Whippets | 1896 | District 1 | 1074 | 608 | 427 | 39 |
Middletown Area Blue Raiders | 1921 | District 3 | 1061 | 607 | 409 | 45 |
West Chester Henderson Warriors | 1893 | District 1 | 1247 | 605 | 583 | 59 |
West Catholic Burrs | 1918 | District 12 | 1065 | 604 | 421 | 40 |
Westinghouse Bulldogs | 1913 | District 8 | 959 | 604 | 315 | 40 |
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners | 1894 | District 11 | 1129 | 603 | 490 | 36 |
Danville Ironmen | 1900 | District 4 | 1132 | 600 | 482 | 50 |
Catasauqua Rough Riders | 1909 | District 11 | 1022 | 597 | 398 | 27 |
LaSalle College HS Explorers | 1915 | District 12 | 1057 | 596 | 420 | 41 |
Bedford Bisons | 1913 | District 5 | 1041 | 596 | 405 | 40 |
Sharpsville Blue Devils | 1899 | District 10 | 1063 | 595 | 429 | 39 |
Manheim Central Barons | 1947 | District 3 | 836 | 594 | 224 | 18 |
Conestoga Pioneers | 1897 | District 1 | 1120 | 593 | 478 | 49 |
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs | 1945 | District 3 | 845 | 593 | 238 | 14 |
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers | 1897 | District 9 | 1034 | 593 | 397 | 44 |
Phoenixville Phantoms | 1894 | District 1 | 1177 | 592 | 536 | 49 |
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes | 1919 | District 11 | 1076 | 592 | 440 | 44 |
Shikellamy Braves | 1893 | District 4 | 1199 | 591 | 569 | 39 |
Gettysburg Warriors | 1914 | District 3 | 1051 | 590 | 419 | 42 |
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles | 1926 | District 11 | 971 | 589 | 355 | 27 |
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes | 1925 | District 11 | 1023 | 587 | 409 | 27 |
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders | 1923 | District 6 | 1000 | 586 | 384 | 30 |
Mechanicsburg Wildcats | 1919 | District 3 | 1071 | 584 | 438 | 49 |
Delone Catholic Squires | 1930 | District 3 | 954 | 582 | 347 | 25 |
Episcopal Academy Churchmen | 1887 | Independent | 1124 | 582 | 492 | 50 |
Portage Area Mustangs | 1923 | District 6 | 974 | 582 | 361 | 31 |
Neshaminy Redskins | 1921 | District 1 | 974 | 581 | 362 | 31 |
Selinsgrove Seals | 1926 | District 4 | 1003 | 579 | 399 | 25 |
Freeport Yellowjackets | 1922 | District 7 | 972 | 578 | 348 | 46 |
Bishop McCort Crushers | 1923 | District 6 | 961 | 575 | 353 | 33 |
Old Forge Blue Devils | 1916 | District 2 | 1041 | 574 | 412 | 55 |
Grove City Eagles | 1907 | District 10 | 1085 | 574 | 466 | 45 |
The Haverford School Fords | 1887 | Independent | 1092 | 573 | 473 | 46 |
Charleroi Cougars | 1905 | District 7 | 1092 | 570 | 462 | 60 |
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings | 1927 | District 7 | 940 | 570 | 326 | 44 |
Carlisle Thundering Herd | 1900 | District 3 | 1063 | 569 | 454 | 40 |
Abington Galloping Ghosts | 1912 | District 1 | 1047 | 568 | 442 | 37 |
South Williamsport Mounties | 1927 | District 4 | 974 | 568 | 376 | 30 |
Southern Columbia Tigers | 1963 | District 4 | 769 | 567 | 194 | 8 |
New Brighton Lions | 1903 | District 7 | 1117 | 564 | 494 | 59 |
Germantown Academy Patriots | 1886 | Independent | 1122 | 563 | 501 | 58 |
Bradford Area Owls | 1893 | District 9 | 1131 | 563 | 520 | 48 |
Chester Clippers | 1890 | District 1 | 1244 | 562 | 593 | 89 |
Hazleton Area Cougars | 1900 | District 2 | 1148 | 560 | 541 | 47 |
Curwensville Area Golden Tide | 1909 | District 9 | 1067 | 557 | 476 | 34 |
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado | 1890 | District 3 | 1171 | 555 | 568 | 48 |
William Penn (3) Bearcats | 1893 | District 3 | 1110 | 555 | 514 | 41 |
Northampton Konkrete Kids | 1924 | District 11 | 1016 | 549 | 434 | 33 |
Athens Wildcats | 1900 | District 4 | 1018 | 549 | 433 | 36 |
Lower Merion Aces | 1897 | District 1 | 1149 | 548 | 560 | 41 |
Shady Side Academy Bulldogs | 1892 | District 7 | 1039 | 547 | 446 | 46 |
Cheltenham Panthers | 1901 | District 1 | 1124 | 544 | 544 | 36 |
Wyomissing Area Spartans | 1944 | District 3 | 801 | 544 | 242 | 15 |
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils | 1898 | District 11 | 1152 | 542 | 566 | 44 |
McDowell Trojans | 1928 | District 10 | 917 | 541 | 344 | 32 |
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders | 1930 | District 3 | 956 | 540 | 388 | 28 |
Hershey Trojans | 1915 | District 3 | 1035 | 539 | 455 | 41 |
Connellsville Falcons | 1904 | District 7 | 1162 | 539 | 564 | 59 |
Pennsbury Falcons | 1930 | District 1 | 882 | 538 | 317 | 27 |
Cumberland Valley Eagles | 1954 | District 3 | 783 | 538 | 233 | 12 |
The Hill School Rams | 1887 | Independent | 999 | 535 | 414 | 50 |
Fairview Tigers | 1926 | District 10 | 872 | 535 | 311 | 26 |
Abington Heights Comets | 1921 | District 2 | 1010 | 533 | 429 | 48 |
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights | 1891 | Independent | 965 | 533 | 384 | 48 |
Penn Hills Indians | 1937 | District 7 | 877 | 533 | 322 | 22 |
Juniata Indians | 1915 | District 6 | 990 | 532 | 422 | 36 |
Redbank Valley Bulldogs | 1922 | District 9 | 952 | 531 | 376 | 45 |
Wilson Area Warriors | 1920 | District 11 | 1011 | 530 | 454 | 27 |
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders | 1901 | District 11 | 1118 | 527 | 553 | 38 |
Butler Golden Tornado | 1905 | District 7 | 1045 | 527 | 471 | 47 |
Quakertown Community Panthers | 1908 | District 1 | 1101 | 525 | 530 | 46 |
Roman Catholic Cahillites | 2007 | District 12 | 1199 | 525 | 616 | 58 |
Malvern Prep Friars | 1924 | Independent | 847 | 525 | 292 | 30 |
Greater Nanticoke Trojans | 1900 | District 2 | 1116 | 524 | 539 | 53 |
William Allen Canaries | 1896 | District 11 | 1168 | 522 | 591 | 55 |
Pennridge Rams | 1930 | District 1 | 977 | 520 | 421 | 36 |
Smethport Area Hubbers | 1897 | District 9 | 958 | 520 | 405 | 33 |
Chambersburg Trojans | 1898 | District 3 | 1081 | 517 | 521 | 43 |
Reading Knights | 1892 | District 3 | 1202 | 516 | 643 | 43 |
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes | 1923 | District 7 | 934 | 515 | 381 | 38 |
Whitehall Zephyrs | 1928 | District 11 | 981 | 514 | 435 | 32 |
Camp Hill Lions | 1930 | District 3 | 937 | 514 | 404 | 19 |
Pen Argyl Green Knights | 1919 | District 11 | 1002 | 513 | 463 | 26 |
Sayre Redskins | 1905 | District 4 | 966 | 513 | 419 | 34 |
Wilmington Area Greyhounds | 1909 | District 10 | 814 | 513 | 275 | 26 |
North Hills Indians | 1937 | District 7 | 861 | 511 | 323 | 27 |
Towanda Black Knights | 1900 | District 4 | 1035 | 509 | 492 | 34 |
Bellefonte Red Raiders | 1890 | District 6 | 1106 | 509 | 550 | 47 |
Haverford High Fords | 1913 | District 1 | 1050 | 507 | 501 | 42 |
Stroudsburg Mounties | 1922 | District 11 | 1042 | 506 | 504 | 32 |
South Fayette Lions | 1928 | District 7 | 905 | 506 | 360 | 39 |
Bangor Slaters | 1919 | District 11 | 1010 | 505 | 465 | 40 |
Port Allegany Gators | 1908 | District 9 | 960 | 505 | 422 | 33 |
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears | 1899 | District 11 | 1114 | 504 | 563 | 47 |
Brockway Rovers | 1923 | District 9 | 927 | 499 | 391 | 37 |
Radnor Raptors | 1897 | District 1 | 1145 | 498 | 590 | 57 |
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers | 1920 | District 6 | 924 | 498 | 386 | 40 |
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars | 1958 | District 7 | 713 | 497 | 209 | 7 |
Punxsutawney Chucks | 1903 | District 9 | 1013 | 497 | 473 | 43 |
Pottstown Area Trojans | 1898 | District 1 | 1163 | 495 | 612 | 56 |
Jersey Shore Bulldogs | 1901 | District 4 | 1095 | 495 | 568 | 32 |
Littlestown Thunderbolts | 1947 | District 3 | 792 | 494 | 282 | 16 |
Uniontown Red Raiders | 1903 | District 7 | 1083 | 494 | 544 | 45 |
Meadville Bulldogs | 1900 | District 10 | 1089 | 494 | 541 | 54 |
Hanover Area Hawkeyes | 1912 | District 2 | 1056 | 493 | 521 | 42 |
Columbia Crimson Tide | 1898 | District 3 | 1004 | 492 | 483 | 29 |
Canton Area Warriors | 1921 | District 4 | 951 | 492 | 420 | 39 |
Milton Area Black Panthers | 1899 | District 4 | 1083 | 492 | 551 | 40 |
Blairsville Bobcats | 1904 | District 6 | 925 | 491 | 392 | 42 |
Upper Saint Clair Panthers | 1958 | District 7 | 691 | 486 | 196 | 9 |
Coudersport Falcons | 1897 | District 9 | 923 | 486 | 413 | 24 |
Lebanon Cedars | 1900 | District 3 | 1204 | 485 | 684 | 35 |
General McLane Lancers | 1916 | District 10 | 875 | 483 | 348 | 44 |
Hanover Nighthawks | 1923 | District 3 | 997 | 482 | 478 | 37 |
Kane Area Wolves | 1896 | District 9 | 1003 | 482 | 477 | 44 |
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters | 1926 | District 1 | 990 | 481 | 469 | 40 |
Corry Area Beavers | 1893 | District 10 | 1012 | 481 | 490 | 41 |
Governor Mifflin Mustangs | 1931 | District 3 | 912 | 480 | 412 | 20 |
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds | 1914 | District 3 | 1005 | 480 | 500 | 25 |
East Pennsboro Panthers | 1923 | District 3 | 998 | 478 | 494 | 26 |
Bethel Park Blackhawks | 1922 | District 7 | 902 | 478 | 393 | 31 |
Emmaus Hornets | 1909 | District 11 | 998 | 477 | 492 | 29 |
Bloomsburg Panthers | 1899 | District 4 | 1101 | 477 | 576 | 48 |
Millersburg Indians | 1904 | District 3 | 986 | 476 | 473 | 37 |
Souderton Area Indians | 1921 | District 1 | 1010 | 475 | 507 | 28 |
Kiski School Cougars | 1890 | Independent | 884 | 475 | 364 | 45 |
Titusville Rockets | 1896 | District 10 | 1062 | 475 | 538 | 49 |
Wissahickon Trojans (Ambler 1912-1961) | 1912 | District 1 | 1019 | 474 | 505 | 40 |
Upper Darby Royals | 1913 | District 1 | 1025 | 473 | 506 | 46 |
West York Bulldogs | 1934 | District 3 | 899 | 473 | 400 | 26 |
Bristol Warriors | 1919 | District 1 | 1035 | 472 | 527 | 36 |
Springfield-Montco Spartans | 1925 | District 1 | 965 | 471 | 460 | 34 |
Milton Hershey Spartans | 1934 | District 3 | 872 | 470 | 372 | 30 |
North Catholic Trojans | 1940 | District 7 | 818 | 470 | 316 | 32 |
Parkland Trojans | 1954 | District 11 | 761 | 468 | 273 | 20 |
Greater Latrobe Wildcats | 1911 | District 7 | 1057 | 467 | 552 | 38 |
Oil City Oilers | 1898 | District 10 | 1068 | 467 | 552 | 49 |
Lehighton Indians | 1924 | District 11 | 999 | 466 | 513 | 20 |
Red Lion Area Lions | 1934 | District 3 | 871 | 466 | 383 | 22 |
Central Cambria Red Devils | 1919 | District 6 | 950 | 465 | 450 | 35 |
Manheim Township Blue Streaks | 1945 | District 3 | 787 | 464 | 312 | 11 |
Ligonier Valley Rams | 1914 | District 7 | 996 | 463 | 493 | 40 |
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores | 1926 | District 8 | 867 | 463 | 366 | 38 |
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats | 1925 | District 1 | 946 | 461 | 447 | 38 |
Muncy Indians | 1904 | District 4 | 997 | 460 | 506 | 31 |
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties | 1890 | District 6 | 1050 | 460 | 545 | 45 |
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets | 1924 | District 7 | 897 | 460 | 406 | 31 |
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers | 1944 | District 11 | 831 | 459 | 353 | 19 |
Academy of the New Church Lions | 1902 | Independent | 901 | 458 | 397 | 46 |
Gateway Gators | 1958 | District 7 | 693 | 457 | 223 | 13 |
Upper Merion Vikings | 1930 | District 1 | 930 | 455 | 441 | 34 |
Burgettstown Blue Devils | 1911 | District 7 | 992 | 455 | 498 | 39 |
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles | 1922 | District 7 | 940 | 455 | 448 | 37 |
Montour Spartans | 1932 | District 7 | 827 | 454 | 353 | 20 |
Indiana Little Indians | 1910 | District 7 | 926 | 452 | 438 | 36 |
Somerset Area Golden Eagles | 1916 | District 5 | 976 | 451 | 477 | 48 |
Springfield-Delco Cougars | 1932 | District 1 | 883 | 450 | 399 | 34 |
North Allegheny Tigers | 1954 | District 7 | 718 | 448 | 256 | 14 |
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials | 1954 | District 1 | 728 | 445 | 268 | 15 |
Karns City Gremlins | 1928 | District 9 | 754 | 445 | 296 | 13 |
West Philadelphia Speedboys | 1910 | District 12 | 1010 | 444 | 501 | 65 |
California Trojans | 1914 | District 7 | 922 | 444 | 437 | 41 |
Homer-Center Wildcats | 1923 | District 6 | 805 | 443 | 340 | 22 |
Marian Catholic Colts | 1944 | District 11 | 822 | 442 | 365 | 15 |
West Perry Mustangs | 1929 | District 3 | 898 | 442 | 441 | 15 |
Franklin Knights | 1897 | District 10 | 1041 | 441 | 555 | 45 |
Ambridge Bridgers | 1906 | District 7 | 981 | 440 | 501 | 40 |
Avonworth Antelopes | 1913 | District 7 | 994 | 440 | 509 | 45 |
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings | 1930 | District 11 | 883 | 437 | 421 | 25 |
Dallas Mountaineers | 1957 | District 2 | 707 | 437 | 254 | 16 |
Scranton Knights | 1909 | District 2 | 1092 | 437 | 597 | 58 |
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors | 1906 | District 7 | 979 | 437 | 506 | 36 |
Lakeland Chiefs | 1961 | District 2 | 677 | 435 | 237 | 5 |
Mars Area Planets | 1912 | District 7 | 996 | 435 | 529 | 32 |
Ellwood City Wolverines | 1907 | District 7 | 1058 | 433 | 581 | 44 |
Valley View Cougars | 1969 | District 2 | 615 | 432 | 175 | 8 |
Central Dauphin Rams | 1955 | District 3 | 731 | 430 | 289 | 12 |
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks | 1926 | District 11 | 699 | 429 | 259 | 11 |
Tunkhannock Tigers | 1897 | District 2 | 1022 | 429 | 563 | 30 |
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils | 1900 | Independent | 849 | 429 | 396 | 24 |
Conemaugh Township Indians | 1938 | District 5 | 817 | 429 | 370 | 18 |
Cedar Cliff Colts | 1959 | District 3 | 686 | 427 | 243 | 16 |
Lewisburg Green Dragons | 1904 | District 4 | 871 | 427 | 414 | 30 |
Brentwood Spartans | 1932 | District 7 | 878 | 426 | 424 | 28 |
Shenango Wildcats | 1929 | District 7 | 840 | 426 | 376 | 38 |
Forest Hills Rangers | 1966 | District 6 | 620 | 424 | 185 | 11 |
Springdale Dynamos | 1917 | District 7 | 936 | 424 | 482 | 30 |
Riverside Vikings | 1939 | District 2 | 897 | 422 | 440 | 35 |
South Philadelphia Rams | 1907 | District 12 | 1067 | 420 | 605 | 42 |
North East Grapepickers | 1903 | District 10 | 962 | 420 | 500 | 42 |
Council Rock North Indians | 1919 | District 1 | 915 | 419 | 463 | 33 |
Wyoming Area Warriors | 1966 | District 2 | 640 | 419 | 217 | 4 |
Neumann-Goretti Saints | 1953 | District 12 | 901 | 418 | 453 | 30 |
Elizabethtown Area Bears | 1922 | District 3 | 967 | 417 | 523 | 27 |
Warwick Warriors | 1925 | District 3 | 926 | 417 | 476 | 33 |
Waynesboro Indians | 1911 | District 3 | 1009 | 417 | 565 | 27 |
Interboro Bucaneers | 1955 | District 1 | 739 | 416 | 311 | 12 |
West Scranton Invaders | 1944 | District 2 | 818 | 416 | 383 | 19 |
Pottsgrove Falcons | 1943 | District 1 | 798 | 415 | 364 | 19 |
Richland Rams | 1940 | District 6 | 798 | 415 | 365 | 18 |
John Bartram Maroon Wave | 1939 | District 12 | 791 | 414 | 350 | 27 |
Lackawanna Trail Lions | 1957 | District 2 | 703 | 414 | 280 | 9 |
Northwestern Wildcats | 1910 | District 10 | 931 | 414 | 483 | 34 |
Mercersburg Academy Blue Storm | 1894 | Independent | 916 | 413 | 446 | 57 |
Brownsville Falcons | 1907 | District 7 | 965 | 413 | 518 | 34 |
Mount Union Area Trojans | 1912 | District 6 | 1010 | 412 | 567 | 31 |
Upper Moreland Golden Bears | 1927 | District 1 | 955 | 411 | 515 | 29 |
South Park Eagles | 1936 | District 7 | 809 | 411 | 371 | 27 |
Jenkintown Drakes | 1909 | District 1 | 916 | 410 | 465 | 41 |
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders | 1922 | District 5 | 883 | 409 | 450 | 24 |
Susquehanna Township Indians | 1934 | District 3 | 902 | 408 | 464 | 30 |
Muhlenberg Muhls | 1945 | District 3 | 775 | 407 | 367 | 1 |
Hickory Hornets | 1927 | District 10 | 780 | 407 | 355 | 18 |
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs | 1905 | District 11 | 932 | 406 | 504 | 22 |
Cameron County Red Raiders | 1913 | District 9 | 909 | 405 | 478 | 26 |
Fort LeBoeuf Bison | 1953 | District 10 | 782 | 405 | 356 | 21 |
Roxborough Indians | 1895 | District 12 | 866 | 404 | 429 | 33 |
Marple-Newtown Tigers | 1928 | District 1 | 941 | 403 | 511 | 27 |
Lake-Lehman Black Knights | 1929 | District 2 | 852 | 402 | 424 | 26 |
Boyertown Bears | 1939 | District 1 | 873 | 401 | 449 | 23 |
Father Judge Crusaders | 1913 | District 12 | 759 | 399 | 341 | 19 |
Cocalico Eagles | 1953 | District 3 | 744 | 399 | 342 | 3 |
Harbor Creek Huskies | 1929 | District 10 | 818 | 398 | 401 | 19 |
United Valley Lions | 1940 | District 6 | 785 | 397 | 368 | 20 |
Leechburg Blue Devils | 1908 | District 7 | 952 | 397 | 517 | 38 |
Pine-Richland Rams | 1956 | District 7 | 697 | 397 | 287 | 13 |
Blue Mountain Eagles | 1933 | District 11 | 832 | 396 | 420 | 16 |
York Catholic Fighting Irish | 1938 | District 3 | 804 | 396 | 390 | 18 |
Norwin Knights | 1905 | District 7 | 1029 | 396 | 597 | 36 |
Brookville Raiders | 1904 | District 9 | 847 | 396 | 428 | 23 |
Northern Bedford Panthers | 1957 | District 5 | 658 | 395 | 253 | 10 |
Central York Panthers | 1957 | District 3 | 683 | 391 | 282 | 10 |
Juniata Valley Hornets | 1947 | District 6 | 741 | 391 | 327 | 23 |
Canon-McMillan Big Macs | 1906 | District 7 | 971 | 391 | 537 | 43 |
Biglerville Canners | 1929 | District 3 | 906 | 390 | 490 | 26 |
Moshannon Valley Black Knights | 1926 | District 6 | 882 | 390 | 472 | 20 |
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders | 1952 | District 12 | 723 | 389 | 313 | 21 |
Perkiomen School Indians | 1896 | Independent | 862 | 389 | 435 | 38 |
Ferndale Yellowjackets | 1924 | District 6 | 887 | 389 | 455 | 43 |
South Western Mustangs | 1960 | District 3 | 662 | 385 | 269 | 8 |
Garnet Valley Jaguars | 1965 | District 1 | 612 | 384 | 219 | 9 |
Spring-Ford Rams | 1955 | District 1 | 755 | 384 | 350 | 21 |
George Washington Eagles | 2008 | District 12 | 630 | 383 | 228 | 19 |
Loyalsock Township Lancers | 1960 | District 4 | 677 | 383 | 287 | 7 |
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers | 1941 | District 7 | 773 | 383 | 372 | 18 |
Shade Panthers | 1924 | District 5 | 865 | 382 | 448 | 35 |
Palmyra Cougars | 1915 | District 3 | 843 | 381 | 439 | 23 |
Upper Dublin Cardinals | 1952 | District 1 | 748 | 380 | 358 | 10 |
Ephrata Mountaineers | 1910 | District 3 | 877 | 380 | 465 | 32 |
Hempfield Black Knights | 1958 | District 3 | 673 | 380 | 284 | 9 |
Bermudian Springs Eagles | 1959 | District 3 | 657 | 379 | 271 | 7 |
Trinity (7) Hillers | 1921 | District 7 | 942 | 379 | 526 | 37 |
Morrisville Bulldogs | 1919 | District 1 | 941 | 378 | 535 | 28 |
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters | 1951 | District 12 | 720 | 378 | 329 | 13 |
Freedom Bulldogs | 1902 | District 7 | 981 | 378 | 549 | 54 |
Williams Valley Vikings | 1965 | District 11 | 633 | 377 | 246 | 10 |
Valley Forge Military Academy Trojans | 1928 | District 1 | 753 | 376 | 353 | 24 |
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs | 1933 | District 6 | 859 | 376 | 460 | 23 |
Carbondale Area Chargers | 1893 | District 2 | 956 | 375 | 553 | 28 |
Waynesburg Central Raiders | 1903 | District 7 | 984 | 375 | 573 | 36 |
West Allegheny Indians | 1949 | District 7 | 755 | 375 | 366 | 14 |
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils | 1908 | District 10 | 818 | 375 | 413 | 30 |
Wyoming Valley West Spartans | 1967 | District 2 | 623 | 374 | 240 | 9 |
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons | 1960 | District 6 | 666 | 372 | 281 | 13 |
Girard Yellowjackets | 1903 | District 10 | 884 | 372 | 480 | 32 |
Union Area Scotties | 1924 | District 7 | 895 | 371 | 497 | 27 |
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs | 1955 | District 12 | 754 | 370 | 363 | 21 |
Newport Buffaloes | 1927 | District 3 | 940 | 370 | 553 | 17 |
Archbishop Wood Vikings | 1964 | District 12 | 650 | 369 | 274 | 7 |
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers | 1941 | District 5 | 754 | 369 | 371 | 14 |
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions | 1961 | District 7 | 626 | 369 | 247 | 10 |
Northern York Polar Bears | 1957 | District 3 | 696 | 368 | 319 | 9 |
Seton-LaSalle Rebels | 1958 | District 7 | 661 | 368 | 280 | 13 |
Shaler Area Titans | 1934 | District 7 | 842 | 368 | 444 | 30 |
Boiling Springs Bubblers | 1944 | District 3 | 798 | 367 | 418 | 13 |
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs | 1958 | District 7 | 637 | 367 | 254 | 16 |
Hopewell Vikings | 1940 | District 7 | 795 | 367 | 403 | 25 |
Williamsburg Blue Pirates | 1925 | District 6 | 923 | 366 | 528 | 29 |
Bonner-Prendie Friars | 2009 | District 12 | 720 | 365 | 342 | 13 |
North Schuylkill Spartans | 1966 | District 11 | 631 | 364 | 258 | 9 |
Mohawk Area Warriors | 1924 | District 7 | 889 | 364 | 485 | 40 |
Dallastown Wildcats | 1947 | District 3 | 744 | 363 | 366 | 15 |
Laurel Spartans | 1959 | District 7 | 632 | 360 | 262 | 10 |
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers | 1925 | District 11 | 920 | 359 | 536 | 25 |
Saucon Valley Panthers | 1953 | District 11 | 732 | 359 | 363 | 10 |
Fort Cherry Rangers | 1959 | District 7 | 636 | 359 | 262 | 15 |
Troy Area Trojans | 1921 | District 4 | 770 | 358 | 388 | 24 |
Upper Dauphin Trojans | 1958 | District 3 | 638 | 357 | 272 | 9 |
York Suburban Trojans | 1959 | District 3 | 640 | 357 | 272 | 11 |
Cardinal O’Hara Lions | 1887 | District 12 | 621 | 356 | 260 | 5 |
Simon Gratz Bulldogs | 1928 | District 12 | 881 | 356 | 496 | 29 |
Tri-Valley Bulldogs | 1960 | District 11 | 764 | 355 | 398 | 11 |
Exeter Township Eagles | 1957 | District 3 | 662 | 355 | 299 | 8 |
Lower Dauphin Falcons | 1960 | District 3 | 668 | 355 | 307 | 6 |
Avella Area Eagles | 1925 | District 7 | 874 | 354 | 494 | 26 |
Moon Area Tigers | 1935 | District 7 | 837 | 354 | 464 | 19 |
Belle Vernon Area Leopards | 1965 | District 7 | 599 | 353 | 239 | 7 |
Conestoga Valley Buckskins | 1959 | District 3 | 653 | 352 | 296 | 5 |
Northern Cambria Colts | 1954 | District 6 | 693 | 352 | 329 | 12 |
Saint Marys Flying Dutch | 1900 | District 9 | 833 | 352 | 453 | 28 |
Harrisburg Cougars | 1971 | District 3 | 573 | 351 | 215 | 7 |
Wellsboro Hornets | 1911 | District 4 | 772 | 351 | 405 | 16 |
Bald Eagle Area Eagles | 1953 | District 6 | 719 | 351 | 354 | 14 |
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings | 1961 | District 7 | 639 | 349 | 281 | 9 |
Northwest Area Rangers | 1901 | District 4 | 901 | 347 | 525 | 29 |
Mapletown Maples | 1924 | District 7 | 869 | 345 | 484 | 40 |
Bensalem Owls | 1930 | District 1 | 908 | 343 | 539 | 26 |
Benjamin Franklin Electrons | 1939 | District 12 | 756 | 342 | 383 | 31 |
Line Mountain Eagles | 1966 | District 4 | 614 | 341 | 263 | 10 |
Frazier Commodores | 1921 | District 7 | 813 | 341 | 456 | 16 |
Plum Mustangs | 1940 | District 7 | 801 | 341 | 435 | 25 |
Montgomery Red Raiders | 1903 | District 4 | 946 | 340 | 582 | 24 |
Eisenhower Knights | 1951 | District 10 | 673 | 340 | 320 | 13 |
Conrad Weiser Scouts | 1969 | District 3 | 570 | 339 | 227 | 4 |
Baldwin Highlanders | 1940 | District 7 | 777 | 339 | 412 | 26 |
Southern Huntingdon Rockets | 1959 | District 6 | 617 | 336 | 273 | 8 |
Nativity BVM Green Wave | 1926 | District 11 | 922 | 335 | 552 | 35 |
Olney Charter Trojans | 1934 | District 12 | 854 | 334 | 475 | 45 |
Scranton Prep Cavaliers | 1945 | District 2 | 583 | 334 | 245 | 4 |
Central Columbia Blue Jays | 1960 | District 4 | 670 | 333 | 326 | 11 |
Hampton Talbots | 1946 | District 7 | 742 | 331 | 390 | 21 |
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles | 1958 | District 12 | 712 | 330 | 363 | 19 |
Bishop Canevin Crusaders | 1961 | District 7 | 629 | 330 | 287 | 12 |
Chichester Eagles | 1941 | District 1 | 806 | 329 | 460 | 17 |
East Allegheny Wildcats | 1961 | District 7 | 610 | 329 | 258 | 23 |
Mercer Area Mustangs | 1896 | District 10 | 862 | 329 | 508 | 25 |
Blackhawk Cougars | 1973 | District 7 | 538 | 328 | 202 | 8 |
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians | 1955 | District 11 | 674 | 326 | 336 | 12 |
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers | 1965 | District 11 | 611 | 326 | 279 | 6 |
Penn-Trafford Warriors | 1972 | District 7 | 537 | 326 | 201 | 10 |
Archbishop Ryan Raiders | 1967 | District 12 | 630 | 324 | 299 | 7 |
Everett Warriors | 1912 | District 5 | 816 | 324 | 472 | 20 |
Sto-Rox Vikings | 1966 | District 7 | 579 | 324 | 246 | 9 |
Chestnut Ridge Lions | 1955 | District 5 | 695 | 323 | 361 | 11 |
Carrick Raiders | 1924 | District 8 | 826 | 323 | 456 | 47 |
Wyalusing Area Rams | 1956 | District 4 | 679 | 321 | 349 | 9 |
Franklin Regional Panthers | 1921 | District 7 | 701 | 320 | 364 | 17 |
Penns Manor Comets | 1955 | District 6 | 651 | 319 | 322 | 10 |
Donegal Indians | 1956 | District 3 | 680 | 318 | 356 | 6 |
Susquehannock Warriors | 1927 | District 3 | 817 | 318 | 485 | 14 |
Strath Haven Panthers | 1983 | District 1 | 468 | 317 | 151 | 0 |
Warrior Run Defenders | 1901 | District 4 | 854 | 317 | 511 | 26 |
Steel Valley Ironmen | 1971 | District 7 | 543 | 317 | 214 | 12 |
Southern Lehigh Spartans | 1969 | District 11 | 580 | 316 | 260 | 4 |
Lower Moreland Lions | 1931 | District 1 | 789 | 315 | 455 | 19 |
Reynolds Raiders | 1960 | District 10 | 615 | 315 | 286 | 14 |
Blacklick Valley Vikings | 1927 | District 6 | 832 | 314 | 488 | 30 |
Penns Valley Rams | 1956 | District 6 | 635 | 314 | 314 | 7 |
Western Beaver Golden Beavers | 1966 | District 7 | 581 | 314 | 261 | 6 |
Saegertown Panthers | 1951 | District 10 | 641 | 313 | 318 | 10 |
Great Valley Patriots | 1962 | District 1 | 667 | 312 | 343 | 12 |
Kiski Area Cavaliers | 1962 | District 7 | 615 | 312 | 296 | 7 |
Upper Perkiomen Indians | 1952 | District 1 | 755 | 311 | 428 | 16 |
Taylor Allderdice Dragons | 1929 | District 8 | 783 | 311 | 448 | 24 |
Archbishop Carroll Patriots | 1967 | District 12 | 615 | 309 | 297 | 9 |
Cedar Crest Falcons | 1956 | District 3 | 669 | 308 | 352 | 9 |
Hughesville Spartans | 1926 | District 4 | 771 | 307 | 453 | 11 |
Union City Area Bears | 1899 | District 10 | 955 | 307 | 614 | 34 |
Knoch Knights | 1956 | District 7 | 646 | 306 | 327 | 13 |
Sun Valley Vanguards | 1961 | District 1 | 670 | 304 | 354 | 12 |
Notre Dame Crusaders | 1957 | District 11 | 682 | 304 | 367 | 11 |
Hempfield (7) Spartans | 1956 | District 7 | 650 | 304 | 333 | 13 |
Mifflinburg Wildcats | 1905 | District 4 | 835 | 302 | 507 | 26 |
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers | 1972 | District 3 | 538 | 300 | 230 | 8 |
McGuffey Highlanders | 1926 | District 7 | 754 | 300 | 429 | 25 |
West Mifflin Titans | 1960 | District 7 | 623 | 300 | 311 | 12 |
Bishop McDevitt Lancers | 1959 | District 12 | 615 | 298 | 301 | 16 |
Neshannock Lancers | 1958 | District 7 | 643 | 298 | 330 | 15 |
Pine Grove Area Cardinals | 1927 | District 11 | 793 | 297 | 484 | 12 |
Susquehanna Community Sabers | 1919 | District 2 | 633 | 297 | 321 | 15 |
Otto-Eldred Terrors | 1934 | District 9 | 786 | 297 | 463 | 26 |
Sheffield Area Wolverines | 1904 | District 9 | 872 | 297 | 544 | 31 |
Burrell Buccaneers | 1965 | District 7 | 580 | 296 | 275 | 9 |
Spring Grove Rockets | 1960 | District 3 | 634 | 294 | 325 | 15 |
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots | 1967 | District 11 | 602 | 292 | 304 | 6 |
Susquenita Blackhawks | 1952 | District 3 | 729 | 292 | 427 | 10 |
George School Cougars | 1923 | Independent | 751 | 292 | 430 | 29 |
Riverside (7) Panthers | 1970 | District 7 | 542 | 290 | 248 | 4 |
South Side Area Rams | 1957 | District 7 | 637 | 290 | 328 | 19 |
William Tennent Panthers | 1944 | District 1 | 783 | 288 | 482 | 13 |
Highlands Golden Rams | 1968 | District 7 | 547 | 287 | 253 | 7 |
Central Bucks East Patriots | 1969 | District 1 | 569 | 286 | 276 | 7 |
North Pocono Trojans | 1965 | District 2 | 603 | 286 | 313 | 4 |
Bishop Carroll Huskies | 1961 | District 6 | 616 | 286 | 319 | 11 |
Honesdale Hornets | 1895 | District 2 | 623 | 285 | 330 | 8 |
Pittston Area Patriots | 1966 | District 2 | 600 | 285 | 309 | 6 |
Elk County Catholic Crusaders | 1964 | District 9 | 559 | 282 | 267 | 10 |
Daniel Boone Blazers | 1959 | District 3 | 650 | 280 | 356 | 14 |
Woodland Hills Wolverines | 1987 | District 7 | 422 | 280 | 142 | 0 |
Slippery Rock Rockets | 1925 | District 10 | 637 | 280 | 345 | 12 |
Halifax Wildcats | 1958 | District 3 | 648 | 279 | 354 | 15 |
Trinity Shamrocks | 1964 | District 3 | 613 | 277 | 331 | 5 |
Penncrest Lions | 1957 | District 1 | 670 | 276 | 381 | 13 |
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen | 1967 | District 3 | 571 | 273 | 290 | 8 |
Unionville Indians | 1974 | District 1 | 509 | 270 | 237 | 2 |
Solanco Golden Mules | 1951 | District 3 | 708 | 269 | 428 | 11 |
Derry Area Trojans | 1956 | District 7 | 657 | 269 | 375 | 13 |
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers | 1946 | District 12 | 725 | 268 | 443 | 14 |
Seneca Valley Raiders | 1964 | District 7 | 586 | 268 | 307 | 11 |
Overbrook Panthers | 1892 | District 12 | 890 | 267 | 578 | 45 |
Peters Township Indians | 1925 | District 7 | 619 | 267 | 336 | 16 |
Valley Vikings | 1967 | District 7 | 543 | 266 | 268 | 9 |
Big Spring Bulldogs | 1956 | District 3 | 678 | 264 | 401 | 13 |
West Middlesex Big Red | 1915 | District 10 | 660 | 264 | 376 | 20 |
Methacton Warriors | 1962 | District 1 | 658 | 263 | 381 | 14 |
ELCO Raiders | 1969 | District 3 | 553 | 262 | 289 | 2 |
Red Land Patriots | 1965 | District 3 | 606 | 261 | 338 | 7 |
Riverview Raiders | 1971 | District 7 | 521 | 261 | 249 | 11 |
Purchase Line Red Dragons | 1955 | District 6 | 653 | 260 | 377 | 16 |
Iroquois Braves | 1965 | District 10 | 567 | 260 | 297 | 10 |
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies | 1959 | District 11 | 660 | 257 | 387 | 16 |
Perkiomen Valley Vikings | 1969 | District 1 | 585 | 256 | 325 | 4 |
West Branch Warriors | 1959 | District 6 | 640 | 255 | 373 | 12 |
Pleasant Valley Bears | 1963 | District 11 | 623 | 253 | 362 | 8 |
Crestwood Comets | 1968 | District 2 | 580 | 253 | 321 | 6 |
Academy Park Knights | 1982 | District 1 | 457 | 252 | 203 | 2 |
Saltsburg Trojans | 1936 | District 6 | 730 | 252 | 457 | 21 |
Panther Valley Panthers | 1964 | District 11 | 624 | 249 | 368 | 7 |
Central Dauphin East Panthers | 1962 | District 3 | 626 | 248 | 369 | 9 |
Penn Cambria Panthers | 1966 | District 6 | 566 | 248 | 304 | 14 |
Ringgold Rams | 1969 | District 7 | 546 | 248 | 286 | 12 |
Chartiers Valley Colts | 1960 | District 7 | 613 | 244 | 364 | 5 |
Cambria Heights Highlanders | 1960 | District 6 | 639 | 243 | 383 | 13 |
Quaker Valley Quakers | 1956 | District 7 | 626 | 242 | 370 | 14 |
West Chester East Vikings | 1974 | District 1 | 549 | 238 | 301 | 10 |
Tussey Mountain Titians | 1960 | District 5 | 623 | 237 | 371 | 15 |
Serra Catholic Eagles | 1963 | District 7 | 583 | 237 | 340 | 6 |
Brashear Bulls | 1976 | District 8 | 434 | 237 | 189 | 8 |
Garden Spot Spartans | 1970 | District 3 | 543 | 236 | 302 | 5 |
Albert Gallatin Colonials | 1968 | District 7 | 600 | 234 | 349 | 17 |
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars | 1975 | District 12 | 493 | 233 | 245 | 15 |
Bucktail Bucks | 1927 | District 4 | 805 | 233 | 552 | 20 |
Apollo-Ridge Vikings | 1969 | District 7 | 530 | 233 | 288 | 9 |
Bentworth Bearcats | 1961 | District 7 | 590 | 231 | 351 | 8 |
Maplewood Tigers | 1973 | District 10 | 469 | 230 | 231 | 8 |
Moniteau Warriors | 1956 | District 9 | 624 | 226 | 377 | 21 |
Dover Area Eagles | 1974 | District 3 | 503 | 225 | 272 | 6 |
Fox Chapel Foxes | 1961 | District 7 | 608 | 224 | 375 | 9 |
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns | 1976 | District 2 | 490 | 223 | 263 | 4 |
Montrose Area Meteors | 1914 | District 2 | 593 | 222 | 361 | 10 |
North Penn Panthers | 1912 | District 4 | 585 | 222 | 356 | 7 |
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals | 1962 | District 11 | 620 | 219 | 398 | 3 |
Keystone Panthers | 1959 | District 9 | 600 | 219 | 371 | 10 |
Hamburg Hawks | 1969 | District 3 | 565 | 217 | 341 | 7 |
Glendale Vikings | 1960 | District 6 | 598 | 216 | 370 | 12 |
West Greene Pioneers | 1954 | District 7 | 641 | 215 | 416 | 10 |
Mid-Valley Spartans | 1969 | District 2 | 554 | 214 | 330 | 10 |
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils | 1967 | District 3 | 562 | 214 | 338 | 10 |
Northgate Flames | 1976 | District 7 | 465 | 213 | 245 | 7 |
Lakeview Sailors | 1965 | District 10 | 548 | 210 | 327 | 11 |
New Oxford Colonials | 1974 | District 3 | 514 | 208 | 298 | 8 |
Penn Wood Patriots | 1982 | District 1 | 437 | 206 | 228 | 3 |
Laurel Highlands Mustangs | 1966 | District 7 | 568 | 206 | 355 | 7 |
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays | 1966 | District 6 | 539 | 199 | 332 | 8 |
Penn Manor Comets | 1972 | District 3 | 526 | 197 | 327 | 2 |
Palisades Pirates | 1971 | District 11 | 558 | 194 | 357 | 7 |
Cornell Raiders | 1971 | District 7 | 464 | 194 | 259 | 11 |
Western Wayne Wildcats | 1973 | District 2 | 513 | 192 | 316 | 5 |
Southmoreland Scotties | 1964 | District 7 | 566 | 191 | 363 | 12 |
South Allegheny Gladiators | 1966 | District 7 | 555 | 188 | 361 | 6 |
North Star Cougars | 1970 | District 5 | 517 | 186 | 323 | 8 |
Salisbury Township Falcons | 1965 | District 11 | 590 | 183 | 400 | 7 |
Seneca Bobcats | 1934 | District 10 | 622 | 183 | 420 | 19 |
Oxford Area Hornets | 1906 | District 1 | 563 | 181 | 368 | 14 |
Deer Lakes Lancers | 1969 | District 7 | 516 | 179 | 326 | 11 |
Delaware Valley Warriors | 1992 | District 2 | 344 | 178 | 166 | 0 |
Marion Center Stingers | 1981 | District 6 | 408 | 176 | 226 | 6 |
Schuylkill Valley Panthers | 1968 | District 3 | 507 | 174 | 329 | 4 |
Carlynton Cougars | 1970 | District 7 | 506 | 174 | 322 | 10 |
Imhotep Charter School Panthers | 2004 | District 12 | 231 | 172 | 59 | 0 |
Downingtown East Cougars | 2003 | District 1 | 229 | 165 | 64 | 0 |
Northern Lebanon Vikings | 1975 | District 3 | 481 | 163 | 311 | 7 |
Yough Cougars | 1969 | District 7 | 521 | 162 | 348 | 11 |
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers | 1990 | District 10 | 317 | 160 | 157 | 0 |
Cochranton Cardinals | 1926 | District 10 | 444 | 157 | 277 | 10 |
Harriton Fighting Rams | 1958 | District 1 | 644 | 156 | 480 | 8 |
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights | 2006 | District 1 | 198 | 146 | 52 | 0 |
Kennard-Dale Rams | 1949 | District 3 | 695 | 145 | 540 | 10 |
James Buchanan Rockets | 1963 | District 3 | 565 | 138 | 420 | 7 |
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams | 1972 | District 4 | 501 | 138 | 359 | 4 |
Harry S. Truman Tigers | 1981 | District 1 | 456 | 136 | 316 | 4 |
Central Valley Warriors | 2010 | District 7 | 167 | 136 | 31 | 0 |
Eastern York Golden Knights | 1975 | District 3 | 469 | 135 | 330 | 4 |
Cowanesque Valley Indians | 1963 | District 4 | 479 | 134 | 342 | 3 |
Bishop Shanahan Eagles | 1960 | District 1 | 297 | 131 | 165 | 1 |
Thomas Edison Owls | 1957 | District 12 | 574 | 120 | 440 | 14 |
Berks Catholic Saints | 2011 | District 3 | 148 | 113 | 35 | 0 |
Central Bucks South Titans | 2004 | District 1 | 199 | 103 | 96 | 0 |
Council Rock South Golden Hawks | 2002 | District 1 | 219 | 103 | 116 | 0 |
Kennett Blue Demons | 1896 | District 1 | 258 | 103 | 146 | 9 |
York County School of Technology Spartans | 1969 | District 3 | 526 | 100 | 421 | 5 |
New Hope Solebury Lions | 1927 | District 1 | 200 | 98 | 99 | 3 |
Kutztown Cougars | 1976 | District 3 | 488 | 93 | 394 | 1 |
Central Mountain Wildcats | 1999 | District 6 | 246 | 85 | 161 | 0 |
Twin Valley Raiders | 1996 | District 3 | 264 | 84 | 180 | 0 |
Pocono Mountain West Panthers | 2002 | District 11 | 218 | 79 | 139 | 0 |
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School | 1964 | District 12 | 148 | 76 | 72 | 0 |
Avon Grove Red Devils | 2002 | District 1 | 210 | 73 | 137 | 0 |
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers | 2010 | District 7 | 133 | 70 | 63 | 0 |
Northeastern Bobcats | 2008 | District 3 | 154 | 67 | 87 | 0 |
Mastery North Charter Pumas | 2011 | District 12 | 119 | 66 | 53 | 0 |
West Shamokin Wolves | 2000 | District 6 | 228 | 66 | 162 | 0 |
USO Margaret Milliones | 2011 | District 8 | 116 | 66 | 50 | 0 |
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves | 2000 | District 11 | 231 | 64 | 167 | 0 |
Conneaut Eagles | 2012 | District 10 | 114 | 62 | 52 | 0 |
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers | 2010 | District 1 | 132 | 58 | 74 | 0 |
Pequea Valley Braves | 1998 | District 3 | 247 | 56 | 191 | 0 |
Delaware County Christian School Knights | 2010 | Independent | 106 | 54 | 52 | 0 |
Fleetwood Tigers | 2001 | District 3 | 225 | 53 | 172 | 0 |
Prep Charter Huskies | 1927 | District 12 | 126 | 51 | 74 | 1 |
Armstrong Riverhawks | 2015 | District 7 | 83 | 49 | 34 | 0 |
School of the Future Firebirds | 2006 | District 12 | 140 | 48 | 92 | 0 |
Summit Academy Knights | 1998 | District 7 | 223 | 46 | 177 | 0 |
Fairfield Knights | 2003 | District 3 | 197 | 42 | 155 | 0 |
Octorara | 2008 | District 1 | 142 | 42 | 100 | 0 |
Samuel S. Fels Panthers | 1898 | District 12 | 154 | 40 | 114 | 0 |
Mifflin County Huskies | 2011 | District 6 | 122 | 39 | 83 | 0 |
Kensington Tigers | 2014 | District 12 | 82 | 34 | 48 | 0 |
Academy of Palumbo Griffins | 2014 | District 12 | 77 | 32 | 45 | 0 |
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights | 2016 | District 9 | 70 | 32 | 38 | 0 |
Imani Christian Academy Saints | 2015 | District 7 | 75 | 31 | 44 | 0 |
Holy Redeemer Royals | 2007 | District 2 | 154 | 27 | 127 | 0 |
Holy Cross Crusaders | 2007 | District 2 | 151 | 24 | 127 | 0 |
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack | 2019 | District 2 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
Belmont Charter School Tigers | 2019 | District 12 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 |
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy | 2014 | District 12 | 71 | 19 | 52 | 0 |
Central Clarion Wildcats | 2020 | District 9 | 29 | 19 | 10 | 0 |
Erie High Royals | 2017 | District 10 | 57 | 18 | 39 | 0 |
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors | 2021 | District 11 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 0 |
Midd-West Mustangs | 2018 | District 4 | 49 | 12 | 37 | 0 |
River Valley Panthers | 2021 | District 6 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 0 |
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) | 2020 | District 12 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles | 2020 | District 10 | 25 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights | 2021 | District 1 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 |